Hot Cup 2018: Compound Vorrunde


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 TopHat 11 11 0 0 100.0 67:7 60 37 2149:1896 58.1 9.68 22:0
2 Sint-Truiden 1 11 10 0 1 90.9 66:14 52 40 2315:2090 57.9 9.65 20:2
3 Team Bowhunter X23 11 8 1 2 72.7 56:30 26 43 2439:2242 56.7 9.45 17:5
4 BSC Erftstadt 11 8 0 3 72.7 50:32 18 41 2331:2125 56.9 9.48 16:6
5 Team GoldTip 11 6 1 4 54.5 52:36 16 44 2492:2282 56.6 9.44 13:9
6 Greenfinity 11 5 2 4 45.5 49:41 8 45 2495:2342 55.4 9.24 12:10
7 TuS GW Holten 11 2 5 4 18.2 43:49 -6 46 2536:2385 55.1 9.19 9:13
8 Sint-Truiden 2 11 4 1 6 36.4 36:50 -14 43 2352:2226 54.7 9.12 9:13
9 Krefelder SSK 11 3 0 8 27.3 24:54 -30 39 2112:2008 54.2 9.03 6:16
10 Two Nations Reken 11 2 1 8 18.2 29:57 -28 43 2326:2221 54.1 9.02 5:17
11 Davinci 11 1 1 9 9.1 26:62 -36 44 2410:2293 54.8 9.13 3:19
12 Leer 11 0 0 11 0.0 0:66 -66 33 0:1847 0.0 0.00 0:22
Match Ergebnis Sätze
29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Greenfinity
7 - 3

55:54, 54:54, 57:53, 55:57, 58:56

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Krefelder SSK
4 - 6

51:53, 53:54, 53:49, 54:50, 53:54

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

56:59, 56:57, 56:58

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat TuS GW Holten
6 - 0

58:52, 57:54, 57:53

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Sint-Truiden 2
6 - 0

55:52, 56:53, 55:53

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Davinci
0 - 6

00:54, 00:54, 00:53

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Two Nations Reken
6 - 0

56:55, 58:56, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 TuS GW Holten
6 - 0

56:54, 58:56, 58:56

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt TopHat
0 - 6

56:58, 56:59, 58:59

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 Davinci
6 - 2

56:56, 55:55, 57:55, 55:54

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Leer
6 - 0

57:00, 54:00, 57:00

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

57:51, 54:53, 56:52

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Sint-Truiden 1
6 - 4

58:56, 60:59, 58:59, 58:59, 58:57

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten BSC Erftstadt
4 - 6

57:57, 56:57, 55:54, 55:59, 55:55

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Sint-Truiden 2
0 - 6

00:55, 00:55, 00:55

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci Team Bowhunter X23
2 - 6

55:55, 56:58, 56:56, 55:57

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Greenfinity
0 - 6

56:57, 55:56, 47:55

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Team GoldTip
4 - 6

57:56, 51:57, 56:56, 54:54, 52:58

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Team Bowhunter X23
4 - 6

52:57, 57:56, 56:55, 56:59, 55:59

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Davinci
5 - 5

56:57, 56:52, 54:57, 55:55, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Leer
6 - 0

59:00, 59:00, 58:00

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

56:59, 57:58, 55:58

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip BSC Erftstadt
4 - 6

57:54, 56:56, 57:57, 56:57, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Sint-Truiden 2
2 - 6

53:54, 54:57, 54:54, 57:57

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer TuS GW Holten
0 - 6

00:54, 00:54, 00:56

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci TopHat
1 - 7

55:59, 58:58, 56:58, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Greenfinity
6 - 4

60:56, 57:58, 57:57, 57:57, 58:55

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Team GoldTip
6 - 2

58:55, 57:59, 59:58, 60:58

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

56:54, 57:56, 58:55

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 Two Nations Reken
6 - 4

57:54, 54:56, 52:48, 54:56, 54:52

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Team Bowhunter X23
2 - 6

55:59, 55:57, 57:57, 56:56

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity TuS GW Holten
5 - 5

56:55, 55:54, 54:54, 55:56, 47:57

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip TopHat
2 - 6

58:55, 56:59, 56:59, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Davinci
6 - 2

53:51, 55:56, 56:54, 57:55

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Leer
6 - 0

56:00, 56:00, 53:00

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Sint-Truiden 2
6 - 2

58:54, 58:57, 55:56, 57:55

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Greenfinity
6 - 0

59:56, 58:54, 60:55

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Team GoldTip
5 - 5

51:57, 58:57, 56:54, 56:57, 56:58

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Krefelder SSK
0 - 6

00:56, 00:56, 00:56

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci Two Nations Reken
4 - 6

53:44, 56:57, 52:54, 56:53, 55:56

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Sint-Truiden 1
3 - 7

56:59, 57:57, 57:59, 59:58, 58:59

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 BSC Erftstadt
2 - 6

54:56, 54:59, 56:55, 57:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Team Bowhunter X23
2 - 6

56:56, 57:58, 57:57, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK TuS GW Holten
0 - 6

50:54, 55:57, 54:55

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken TopHat
0 - 6

54:59, 57:58, 55:57

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Davinci
7 - 1

56:54, 59:59, 58:57, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Leer
6 - 0

57:00, 56:00, 58:00

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Sint-Truiden 2
7 - 3

56:56, 56:53, 57:54, 53:54, 58:54

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

57:54, 59:55, 56:55

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Two Nations Reken
5 - 5

56:57, 57:52, 56:55, 53:53, 53:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

00:59, 00:56, 00:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci BSC Erftstadt
0 - 6

51:57, 53:58, 53:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Greenfinity
5 - 5

56:56, 57:59, 56:54, 56:57, 57:56

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 Team GoldTip
0 - 6

53:57, 55:59, 55:56

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken BSC Erftstadt
0 - 6

54:57, 52:58, 57:58

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Sint-Truiden 2
5 - 5

56:55, 54:54, 54:55, 54:56, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Team Bowhunter X23
6 - 0

58:56, 58:57, 58:55

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Davinci
7 - 3

53:60, 56:56, 55:53, 57:55, 56:55

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Leer
6 - 0

56:00, 58:00, 58:00

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

56:60, 57:59, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 TuS GW Holten
6 - 2

56:56, 56:56, 58:55, 58:57

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 TopHat
0 - 6

55:58, 54:56, 54:60

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Greenfinity
0 - 6

00:55, 00:55, 00:54

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci Team GoldTip
0 - 6

52:57, 53:56, 56:58

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

58:56, 59:52, 56:54

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Two Nations Reken
6 - 0

60:56, 56:54, 56:55

Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 TopHat - 6:4 6:0 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:0 7:1 6:0
2 Sint-Truiden 1 4:6 - 7:3 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:0 7:1 6:0
3 Team Bowhunter X23 0:6 3:7 - 6:2 6:2 5:5 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:4 6:2 6:0
4 BSC Erftstadt 0:6 0:6 2:6 - 6:4 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:0
5 Team GoldTip 2:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 - 7:3 5:5 6:0 6:4 6:0 6:0 6:0
6 Greenfinity 0:6 0:6 5:5 4:6 3:7 - 5:5 7:3 6:0 6:0 7:3 6:0
7 TuS GW Holten 0:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 5:5 5:5 - 5:5 6:0 5:5 5:5 6:0
8 Sint-Truiden 2 0:6 2:6 0:6 2:6 0:6 3:7 5:5 - 6:2 6:4 6:2 6:0
9 Krefelder SSK 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 4:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 - 6:4 6:2 6:0
10 Two Nations Reken 0:6 0:6 4:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 5:5 4:6 4:6 - 6:4 6:0
11 Davinci 1:7 1:7 2:6 0:6 0:6 3:7 5:5 2:6 2:6 4:6 - 6:0
12 Leer 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 -