Regionalliga Nord Saison 2017/2018


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 SV Hutenburg 21 15 4 2 71.4 123:65 58 94 5127:5013 54.5 9.09 34:8
2 SV Deutsch Evern 21 12 0 9 57.1 103:79 24 91 4930:4895 54.2 9.03 24:18
3 1. BSC Nordheide 21 12 0 9 57.1 92:74 18 83 4481:4429 54.0 9.00 24:18
4 BC Hagen a. T.W. 21 11 0 10 52.4 92:78 14 85 4501:4504 53.0 8.83 22:20
5 BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck 21 9 4 8 42.9 87:93 -6 90 4815:4753 53.5 8.92 22:20
6 SG Hagenburg von 1848 21 7 2 12 33.3 76:100 -24 88 4660:4742 53.0 8.83 16:26
7 SV Tündern 21 6 1 14 28.6 69:109 -40 89 4737:4786 53.2 8.87 13:29
8 NJK Hannover 21 6 1 14 28.6 60:104 -44 82 4271:4400 52.1 8.68 13:29
Match Ergebnis Sätze
5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
BC Hagen a. T.W. SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 2

57:56, 53:57, 56:55, 58:56

5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck SV Hutenburg
1 - 7

55:57, 57:59, 57:57, 48:52

5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SG Hagenburg von 1848 SV Tündern
6 - 2

55:54, 52:53, 52:51, 53:52

5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
1. BSC Nordheide NJK Hannover
0 - 6

42:54, 42:53, 51:54

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
1. BSC Nordheide BC Hagen a. T.W.
3 - 7

50:55, 50:46, 53:55, 54:54, 52:53

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Tündern SV Deutsch Evern
4 - 6

54:57, 55:52, 56:46, 55:56, 50:53

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Hutenburg SG Hagenburg von 1848
7 - 3

55:54, 57:57, 58:52, 47:52, 55:53

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
NJK Hannover BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck
6 - 0

56:55, 52:51, 56:52

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Deutsch Evern SV Hutenburg
4 - 6

54:54, 53:51, 55:55, 56:57, 52:58

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SG Hagenburg von 1848 NJK Hannover
6 - 0

54:51, 55:53, 58:53

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck BC Hagen a. T.W.
7 - 3

47:53, 53:50, 56:52, 55:55, 54:41

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Tündern 1. BSC Nordheide
2 - 6

48:54, 53:55, 54:53, 54:57

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Tündern BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck
5 - 5

56:56, 55:53, 54:52, 46:52, 48:56

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Hutenburg 1. BSC Nordheide
6 - 4

52:52, 57:55, 56:55, 52:54, 56:56

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
NJK Hannover SV Deutsch Evern
3 - 7

42:54, 54:54, 53:55, 57:56, 41:54

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SG Hagenburg von 1848 BC Hagen a. T.W.
1 - 7

53:54, 54:54, 53:55, 53:58

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Hutenburg NJK Hannover
6 - 0

54:51, 55:53, 53:52

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
BC Hagen a. T.W. SV Tündern
6 - 0

57:50, 53:44, 56:53

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
1. BSC Nordheide BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck
7 - 1

53:53, 58:54, 56:53, 54:51

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Deutsch Evern SG Hagenburg von 1848
6 - 2

56:55, 56:57, 58:53, 58:54

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SG Hagenburg von 1848 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

51:58, 51:56, 52:54

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Deutsch Evern BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck
6 - 0

55:53, 56:55, 52:50

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Tündern NJK Hannover
2 - 6

56:51, 51:56, 51:55, 52:56

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hunteburg
BC Hagen a. T.W. SV Hutenburg
3 - 7

55:55, 58:47, 52:53, 54:55, 33:57

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck SG Hagenburg von 1848
0 - 6

51:53, 52:54, 48:59

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
NJK Hannover BC Hagen a. T.W.
1 - 7

53:53, 55:58, 51:55, 53:58

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Deutsch Evern 1. BSC Nordheide
6 - 0

57:54, 56:54, 55:54

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hunteburg
SV Hutenburg SV Tündern
4 - 6

56:52, 55:56, 55:54, 51:53, 55:58