Regionalliga Süd Saison 2019/2020


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BS Eggenfelden 28 22 1 5 78.6 152:76 76 114 6290:6074 55.2 9.20 45:11
2 PSV München 28 19 1 8 67.9 144:78 66 111 6094:5948 54.9 9.15 39:17
3 SV Gartenstadt Trudering 28 14 2 12 50.0 115:109 6 112 6105:5992 54.5 9.08 30:26
4 ATSV Oberkotzau 28 14 1 13 50.0 126:112 14 119 6385:6312 53.7 8.94 29:27
5 SG Eichenlaub Pressath 28 12 5 11 42.9 122:120 2 121 6515:6530 53.8 8.97 29:27
6 KKS Sackenbach 28 13 0 15 46.4 99:117 -18 108 5812:5806 53.8 8.97 26:30
7 BS Neumarkt 2 28 8 4 16 28.6 96:136 -40 116 6151:6286 53.0 8.84 20:36
8 BS Feucht 28 2 2 24 7.1 54:160 -106 107 5375:5779 50.2 8.37 6:50
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Neumarkt 2 BS Eggenfelden
2 - 6

57:53, 50:54, 51:59, 52:54

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
SV Gartenstadt Trudering PSV München
6 - 2

53:53, 57:56, 54:54, 56:54

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Feucht ATSV Oberkotzau
5 - 5

40:50, 51:49, 52:52, 50:54, 47:45

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
KKS Sackenbach SG Eichenlaub Pressath
6 - 2

56:51, 53:52, 53:56, 53:49

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
KKS Sackenbach BS Neumarkt 2
6 - 0

58:44, 57:50, 54:53

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
ATSV Oberkotzau BS Eggenfelden
4 - 6

54:52, 52:56, 55:53, 56:57, 46:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
PSV München BS Feucht
7 - 1

57:57, 56:51, 55:52, 57:51

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
SG Eichenlaub Pressath SV Gartenstadt Trudering
2 - 6

57:57, 50:55, 54:57, 55:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Eggenfelden PSV München
4 - 6

58:55, 57:46, 55:57, 45:56, 52:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Feucht SG Eichenlaub Pressath
2 - 6

50:54, 55:54, 52:57, 41:44

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
SV Gartenstadt Trudering BS Neumarkt 2
5 - 5

52:54, 56:53, 57:53, 57:57, 53:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
ATSV Oberkotzau KKS Sackenbach
4 - 6

39:53, 48:57, 54:52, 56:54, 53:56

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
ATSV Oberkotzau SV Gartenstadt Trudering
0 - 6

55:56, 54:57, 56:57

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
PSV München KKS Sackenbach
6 - 0

59:52, 57:53, 55:53

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
SG Eichenlaub Pressath BS Eggenfelden
2 - 6

54:55, 50:53, 55:54, 53:57

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Feucht BS Neumarkt 2
5 - 5

56:53, 52:52, 46:54, 55:46, 52:55

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
PSV München SG Eichenlaub Pressath
4 - 6

58:59, 57:53, 56:58, 58:55, 54:56

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Neumarkt 2 ATSV Oberkotzau
7 - 3

54:54, 55:56, 57:55, 59:54, 54:52

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
KKS Sackenbach SV Gartenstadt Trudering
0 - 6

47:55, 53:55, 57:58

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Eggenfelden BS Feucht
6 - 0

55:43, 57:55, 54:42

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Feucht KKS Sackenbach
0 - 6

51:54, 50:57, 52:55

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Eggenfelden SV Gartenstadt Trudering
6 - 2

53:55, 57:56, 56:54, 57:55

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
ATSV Oberkotzau SG Eichenlaub Pressath
6 - 4

53:54, 52:47, 57:55, 56:59, 54:53

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Neumarkt 2 PSV München
3 - 7

52:54, 53:55, 57:57, 56:55, 53:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
SV Gartenstadt Trudering BS Feucht
7 - 3

55:51, 52:52, 53:54, 54:49, 56:41

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
SG Eichenlaub Pressath BS Neumarkt 2
6 - 4

53:51, 51:56, 54:50, 54:56, 52:51

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
BS Eggenfelden KKS Sackenbach
6 - 4

55:52, 53:51, 54:56, 56:57, 57:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Langenpreising
PSV München ATSV Oberkotzau
0 - 6

38:57, 36:55, 37:54