Regionalliga Nord Saison 2023/2024


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 SV Meine 14 12 0 2 85.7 79:19 60 49 2745:2541 56.0 9.34 24:4
2 SV Jeersdorf 14 12 0 2 85.7 80:26 54 53 2936:2765 55.4 9.23 24:4
3 NJK Hannover 14 8 2 4 57.1 62:42 20 52 2752:2716 52.9 8.82 18:10
4 Hamburger BSG v. 1930 14 6 1 7 42.9 56:64 -8 60 3109:3179 51.8 8.64 13:15
5 SV Deutsch Evern 14 4 2 8 28.6 45:69 -24 57 2971:3029 52.1 8.69 10:18
6 SSV Tarmstedt 14 3 3 8 21.4 45:73 -28 59 3010:3109 51.0 8.50 9:19
7 SV Petersfehn 14 4 1 9 28.6 41:71 -30 56 2843:2954 50.8 8.46 9:19
8 SV Hunteburg 14 2 1 11 14.3 36:80 -44 58 2994:3067 51.6 8.60 5:23
Match Ergebnis Sätze
4. November 2023, 14:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
Hamburger BSG v. 1930 SV Hunteburg
6 - 0

54:47, 57:52, 56:52

4. November 2023, 14:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Petersfehn SV Meine
0 - 6

55:58, 50:59, 44:58

4. November 2023, 14:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Deutsch Evern SV Jeersdorf
1 - 7

52:57, 54:54, 45:57, 49:56

4. November 2023, 14:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SSV Tarmstedt NJK Hannover
2 - 6

55:50, 50:55, 54:57, 50:56

4. November 2023, 14:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SSV Tarmstedt Hamburger BSG v. 1930
5 - 5

55:41, 52:53, 49:48, 47:57, 53:53

4. November 2023, 14:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Jeersdorf SV Hunteburg
7 - 3

59:56, 55:55, 56:50, 52:55, 57:52

4. November 2023, 14:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Meine SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 0

55:48, 54:53, 53:50

4. November 2023, 14:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
NJK Hannover SV Petersfehn
6 - 0

56:54, 53:42, 53:48

4. November 2023, 15:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Hunteburg SV Meine
0 - 6

49:58, 43:58, 47:56

4. November 2023, 15:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Deutsch Evern NJK Hannover
0 - 6

51:55, 50:57, 52:55

4. November 2023, 15:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Petersfehn Hamburger BSG v. 1930
0 - 6

52:53, 52:56, 52:55

4. November 2023, 15:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Jeersdorf SSV Tarmstedt
6 - 0

54:51, 53:50, 55:40

4. November 2023, 15:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Jeersdorf SV Petersfehn
6 - 0

54:38, 56:52, 55:49

4. November 2023, 15:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Meine SSV Tarmstedt
6 - 0

56:45, 56:52, 59:53

4. November 2023, 15:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
NJK Hannover SV Hunteburg
6 - 0

54:52, 54:43, 57:49

4. November 2023, 15:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Deutsch Evern Hamburger BSG v. 1930
2 - 6

49:53, 49:52, 53:53, 51:51

4. November 2023, 16:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SSV Tarmstedt SV Petersfehn
6 - 2

52:56, 58:49, 51:48, 54:44

4. November 2023, 16:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Hunteburg SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

53:57, 55:44, 56:52, 51:51, 48:54

4. November 2023, 16:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Meine NJK Hannover
6 - 0

56:55, 60:53, 57:51

4. November 2023, 16:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
Hamburger BSG v. 1930 SV Jeersdorf
1 - 7

53:55, 57:57, 51:53, 51:58

4. November 2023, 16:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Deutsch Evern SSV Tarmstedt
6 - 4

54:51, 53:52, 50:52, 52:55, 55:53

4. November 2023, 16:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Hunteburg SV Petersfehn
7 - 3

45:52, 52:49, 53:53, 54:53, 53:40

4. November 2023, 16:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Jeersdorf NJK Hannover
2 - 6

55:58, 56:35, 56:57, 52:57

4. November 2023, 16:30 Uhr, Scheeßel
Hamburger BSG v. 1930 SV Meine
6 - 4

57:54, 43:59, 58:54, 52:55, 57:54

4. November 2023, 17:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Petersfehn SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 2

54:53, 46:55, 53:50, 50:46

4. November 2023, 17:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
NJK Hannover Hamburger BSG v. 1930
3 - 7

46:54, 54:53, 50:56, 52:52, 52:54

4. November 2023, 17:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Hunteburg SSV Tarmstedt
4 - 6

57:55, 45:52, 46:51, 53:43, 52:54

4. November 2023, 17:00 Uhr, Scheeßel
SV Meine SV Jeersdorf
6 - 0

59:53, 58:53, 56:53