Regionalliga West Saison 2019/2020


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSG Aachen 7 6 1 0 85.7 42:18 24 30 1672:1635 55.7 9.29 13:1
2 BSC Iserlohn 7 4 2 1 57.1 35:29 6 32 1758:1715 54.9 9.16 10:4
3 Bogenschützen RSG Düren 7 4 1 2 57.1 35:25 10 30 1629:1618 54.3 9.05 9:5
4 TuS Barop 7 3 1 3 42.9 31:29 2 30 1652:1635 55.1 9.18 7:7
5 SV Arolsen 7 3 0 4 42.9 29:29 0 29 1560:1583 53.8 8.97 6:8
6 Hammer SC 2008 7 2 1 4 28.6 27:35 -8 31 1667:1673 53.8 8.96 5:9
7 BSC Laufdorf 7 2 0 5 28.6 23:33 -10 28 1536:1544 54.9 9.14 4:10
8 CfB Soest 7 1 0 6 14.3 16:40 -24 28 1467:1538 52.4 8.73 2:12
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
TuS Barop CfB Soest
6 - 0

58:45, 54:53, 57:51

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
Hammer SC 2008 BSG Aachen
2 - 6

52:53, 50:56, 56:55, 55:57

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Laufdorf BSC Iserlohn
4 - 6

53:54, 52:57, 58:57, 57:54, 54:56

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
SV Arolsen Bogenschützen RSG Düren
4 - 6

54:49, 54:56, 57:55, 44:53, 55:56

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
SV Arolsen TuS Barop
6 - 4

55:51, 54:60, 58:56, 52:57, 55:52

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Iserlohn CfB Soest
6 - 4

52:53, 57:52, 57:53, 55:56, 53:51

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSG Aachen BSC Laufdorf
7 - 3

59:57, 55:53, 54:57, 54:54, 55:52

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
Bogenschützen RSG Düren Hammer SC 2008
6 - 0

56:51, 57:53, 56:51

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
CfB Soest BSG Aachen
2 - 6

54:57, 52:58, 55:54, 54:59

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Laufdorf Bogenschützen RSG Düren
2 - 6

53:57, 56:46, 54:55, 56:57

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
Hammer SC 2008 TuS Barop
5 - 5

55:50, 56:54, 53:55, 54:54, 56:57

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Iserlohn SV Arolsen
6 - 0

55:47, 56:50, 59:46

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Iserlohn Hammer SC 2008
6 - 4

54:56, 55:55, 55:54, 53:53, 55:52

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSG Aachen SV Arolsen
6 - 2

58:54, 57:56, 57:58, 55:54

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
Bogenschützen RSG Düren CfB Soest
6 - 2

55:54, 54:52, 50:53, 55:48

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Laufdorf TuS Barop
7 - 1

58:56, 55:55, 57:56, 57:56

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSG Aachen Bogenschützen RSG Düren
6 - 2

56:58, 57:56, 53:52, 56:52

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
TuS Barop BSC Iserlohn
7 - 1

55:54, 54:54, 56:50, 56:54

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
SV Arolsen Hammer SC 2008
4 - 6

53:54, 51:49, 56:55, 54:57, 55:56

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
CfB Soest BSC Laufdorf
0 - 6

56:57, 53:57, 53:56

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Laufdorf SV Arolsen
0 - 6

55:57, 53:57, 53:54

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
CfB Soest Hammer SC 2008
7 - 3

53:53, 55:53, 55:53, 44:53, 53:51

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSC Iserlohn Bogenschützen RSG Düren
5 - 5

57:59, 56:51, 54:56, 53:44, 55:55

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Laufdorf
TuS Barop BSG Aachen
2 - 6

55:52, 56:57, 53:56, 53:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
Hammer SC 2008 BSC Laufdorf
7 - 1

55:54, 58:52, 55:55, 53:51

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
Bogenschützen RSG Düren TuS Barop
4 - 6

56:53, 55:56, 55:56, 59:56, 54:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
CfB Soest SV Arolsen
1 - 7

54:54, 53:55, 54:56, 48:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Laufdorf
BSG Aachen BSC Iserlohn
5 - 5

56:56, 58:57, 55:55, 53:54, 55:55