Regionalliga Ost Saison 2018/2019


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSSC Olympia Berlin 21 16 3 2 76.2 119:41 78 80 4414:4167 55.2 9.20 35:7
2 ESV Rostock 21 13 4 4 61.9 108:70 38 89 4820:4707 54.2 9.03 30:12
3 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 21 10 4 7 47.6 88:80 8 84 4469:4469 53.2 8.87 24:18
4 Blankenfelder BS 08 II 21 11 1 9 52.4 90:76 14 83 4442:4404 53.5 8.92 23:19
5 VfR Kirchgandern 21 9 4 8 42.9 88:88 0 88 4752:4695 54.0 9.00 22:20
6 Müllroser SG 21 9 2 10 42.9 79:89 -10 84 4378:4470 52.1 8.69 20:22
7 Turngem. in Berlin 1848 21 5 2 14 23.8 63:97 -34 80 4151:4230 51.9 8.65 12:30
8 SV Dallgow 47 21 0 2 19 0.0 31:125 -94 78 3890:4174 49.9 8.31 2:40
Match Ergebnis Sätze
4. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Leipzig
Müllroser SG SG MoGoNo Leipzig
3 - 7

41:57, 50:54, 52:51, 56:56, 52:54

4. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Leipzig
Blankenfelder BS 08 II Turngem. in Berlin 1848
6 - 0

56:50, 53:52, 53:45

4. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Leipzig
BSSC Olympia Berlin VfR Kirchgandern
6 - 0

56:54, 56:52, 56:54

4. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Leipzig
ESV Rostock SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

52:45, 54:49, 53:49

4. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Leipzig
ESV Rostock Müllroser SG
2 - 6

54:57, 56:54, 54:57, 51:57

4. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Leipzig
VfR Kirchgandern SG MoGoNo Leipzig
0 - 6

52:53, 54:57, 51:55

4. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Leipzig
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 BSSC Olympia Berlin
0 - 6

49:52, 52:53, 51:59

4. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Leipzig
SV Dallgow 47 Blankenfelder BS 08 II
2 - 6

52:51, 41:57, 50:56, 51:56

4. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Leipzig
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Turngem. in Berlin 1848
6 - 0

55:50, 58:54, 53:50

4. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Leipzig
BSSC Olympia Berlin SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

52:45, 53:47, 55:51

4. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Leipzig
Blankenfelder BS 08 II Müllroser SG
2 - 6

57:54, 53:55, 48:54, 50:53

4. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Leipzig
VfR Kirchgandern ESV Rostock
7 - 1

52:52, 54:45, 53:52, 57:56

4. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Leipzig
VfR Kirchgandern Blankenfelder BS 08 II
6 - 4

55:56, 57:55, 54:56, 57:53, 56:54

4. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Leipzig
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 ESV Rostock
4 - 6

53:53, 53:51, 54:54, 48:52, 52:57

4. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Leipzig
SV Dallgow 47 SG MoGoNo Leipzig
5 - 5

52:56, 53:54, 53:50, 54:54, 52:50

4. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Leipzig
BSSC Olympia Berlin Müllroser SG
2 - 6

52:56, 50:54, 54:52, 52:54

4. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Leipzig
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

54:51, 48:41, 56:36

4. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Leipzig
Müllroser SG VfR Kirchgandern
5 - 5

56:54, 55:52, 51:56, 51:53, 53:53

4. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Leipzig
ESV Rostock Blankenfelder BS 08 II
6 - 2

54:42, 44:59, 57:55, 56:46

4. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Leipzig
SG MoGoNo Leipzig BSSC Olympia Berlin
0 - 6

45:58, 49:57, 54:56

4. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Leipzig
BSSC Olympia Berlin ESV Rostock
6 - 2

55:52, 55:46, 55:59, 59:57

4. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Leipzig
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Blankenfelder BS 08 II
0 - 6

50:53, 50:57, 54:57

4. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Leipzig
VfR Kirchgandern SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

56:54, 50:43, 54:50

4. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Leipzig
Müllroser SG Turngem. in Berlin 1848
6 - 4

53:49, 53:52, 53:55, 51:53, 53:51

4. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Leipzig
Blankenfelder BS 08 II BSSC Olympia Berlin
5 - 5

55:56, 58:53, 54:57, 54:54, 57:54

4. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Leipzig
SV Dallgow 47 Müllroser SG
2 - 6

52:50, 51:53, 52:53, 45:48

4. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Leipzig
SG MoGoNo Leipzig ESV Rostock
4 - 6

57:59, 55:57, 56:54, 55:47, 56:58

4. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Leipzig
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 VfR Kirchgandern
6 - 0

58:53, 58:55, 54:51