Regionalliga West Saison 2017/2018


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 RSV Detmold-Klüt 21 17 2 2 81.0 125:59 66 92 5141:4996 55.9 9.31 36:6
2 SV Arolsen 21 13 1 7 61.9 102:78 24 90 4896:4893 54.4 9.07 27:15
3 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 21 11 4 6 52.4 105:75 30 90 4928:4862 54.8 9.13 26:16
4 CfB Soest 21 11 2 8 52.4 97:79 18 88 4809:4781 54.6 9.11 24:18
5 BSC Iserlohn 21 8 0 13 38.1 81:101 -20 91 4896:4945 53.8 8.97 16:26
6 BSC Laufdorf 2 21 6 2 13 28.6 64:106 -42 85 4516:4619 53.1 8.85 14:28
7 Hammer SC 2008 21 4 5 12 19.0 77:113 -36 95 5120:5174 53.9 8.98 13:29
8 TuS Barop 21 5 2 14 23.8 69:109 -40 89 4821:4857 54.2 9.03 12:30
Match Ergebnis Sätze
4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hamm
BSC Laufdorf 2 BSC Iserlohn
6 - 4

55:54, 54:57, 49:53, 57:56, 54:53

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hamm
TuS Barop 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
6 - 4

45:53, 58:54, 56:55, 55:56, 56:55

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hamm
CfB Soest RSV Detmold-Klüt
3 - 7

56:60, 54:54, 56:54, 50:56, 51:56

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Hamm
Hammer SC 2008 SV Arolsen
0 - 6

53:56, 55:56, 54:58

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hamm
Hammer SC 2008 BSC Laufdorf 2
6 - 2

55:48, 57:52, 50:55, 56:54

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hamm
RSV Detmold-Klüt BSC Iserlohn
4 - 6

53:57, 54:57, 56:52, 56:54, 52:53

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hamm
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 CfB Soest
2 - 6

54:54, 55:56, 54:57, 55:55

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Hamm
SV Arolsen TuS Barop
6 - 0

55:54, 56:52, 55:52

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hamm
BSC Iserlohn 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
2 - 6

53:56, 55:55, 55:56, 57:57

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hamm
CfB Soest SV Arolsen
5 - 5

56:56, 56:54, 52:56, 55:58, 55:53

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hamm
TuS Barop BSC Laufdorf 2
5 - 5

55:49, 56:55, 52:55, 54:54, 52:54

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hamm
RSV Detmold-Klüt Hammer SC 2008
5 - 5

53:54, 46:57, 56:56, 57:53, 53:52

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hamm
RSV Detmold-Klüt TuS Barop
7 - 3

58:53, 59:56, 57:58, 56:56, 59:57

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hamm
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 Hammer SC 2008
7 - 3

56:53, 54:53, 55:55, 56:57, 57:52

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hamm
SV Arolsen BSC Iserlohn
7 - 3

56:54, 56:55, 47:54, 55:55, 55:54

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Hamm
CfB Soest BSC Laufdorf 2
6 - 2

54:51, 45:51, 54:53, 56:55

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hamm
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 SV Arolsen
2 - 6

52:53, 54:55, 57:56, 54:55

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hamm
BSC Laufdorf 2 RSV Detmold-Klüt
1 - 7

53:57, 52:58, 56:56, 53:57

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hamm
Hammer SC 2008 TuS Barop
5 - 5

51:52, 55:54, 54:51, 56:56, 55:56

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Hamm
BSC Iserlohn CfB Soest
2 - 6

56:57, 53:46, 52:59, 48:58

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hamm
CfB Soest Hammer SC 2008
6 - 4

54:55, 53:53, 56:54, 57:54, 55:55

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hamm
BSC Iserlohn TuS Barop
6 - 4

54:53, 52:54, 55:54, 52:54, 55:51

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hamm
RSV Detmold-Klüt SV Arolsen
6 - 2

57:52, 57:59, 57:55, 57:56

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Hamm
BSC Laufdorf 2 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
0 - 6

52:58, 46:57, 41:57

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hamm
TuS Barop CfB Soest
2 - 6

50:57, 53:55, 55:54, 52:56

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hamm
SV Arolsen BSC Laufdorf 2
6 - 2

49:54, 55:52, 57:50, 56:52

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hamm
BSC Iserlohn Hammer SC 2008
6 - 4

53:53, 48:47, 54:54, 53:56, 59:52

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Hamm
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 RSV Detmold-Klüt
2 - 6

54:56, 52:57, 56:53, 55:56