Regionalliga West Saison 2018/2019


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 Bogenschützen RSG Düren 7 4 3 0 57.1 42:22 20 32 1775:1706 55.5 9.24 11:3
2 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 7 3 2 2 42.9 34:26 8 30 1647:1631 54.9 9.15 8:6
3 SV Arolsen 7 3 2 2 42.9 33:31 2 32 1751:1754 54.7 9.12 8:6
4 TuS Barop 7 4 0 3 57.1 28:26 2 27 1466:1460 54.3 9.05 8:6
5 Hammer SC 2008 7 3 1 3 42.9 31:29 2 30 1649:1644 55.0 9.16 7:7
6 CfB Soest 7 3 0 4 42.9 27:31 -4 29 1588:1590 54.8 9.13 6:8
7 BSC Laufdorf 2 7 2 1 4 28.6 21:35 -14 28 1478:1520 52.8 8.80 5:9
8 SV Eberstadt 7 1 1 5 14.3 22:38 -16 30 1583:1632 52.8 8.79 3:11
Match Ergebnis Sätze
3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
Hammer SC 2008 BSC Laufdorf 2
7 - 1

57:57, 57:54, 55:54, 55:51

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
CfB Soest SV Eberstadt
6 - 0

56:54, 55:54, 56:55

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen Bogenschützen RSG Düren
5 - 5

56:55, 54:54, 44:56, 57:56, 55:57

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 TuS Barop
4 - 6

55:53, 54:55, 55:55, 53:54, 55:55

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 Hammer SC 2008
5 - 5

54:58, 54:54, 59:55, 57:54, 54:57

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren BSC Laufdorf 2
7 - 3

52:59, 57:57, 58:43, 56:54, 52:47

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt SV Arolsen
3 - 7

53:59, 54:57, 53:52, 54:54, 51:54

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
TuS Barop CfB Soest
6 - 0

58:56, 57:56, 57:56

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 SV Eberstadt
6 - 2

53:52, 54:50, 48:52, 54:52

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen TuS Barop
4 - 6

57:57, 55:54, 52:56, 54:56, 56:56

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
CfB Soest Hammer SC 2008
6 - 4

57:50, 53:57, 55:54, 53:57, 55:52

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
5 - 5

52:55, 57:46, 57:57, 55:59, 57:54

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren CfB Soest
7 - 3

58:55, 55:54, 52:54, 56:56, 55:53

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
4 - 6

56:55, 43:53, 54:48, 54:57, 51:56

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
TuS Barop BSC Laufdorf 2
6 - 0

51:46, 57:49, 55:54

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen Hammer SC 2008
6 - 2

54:55, 57:54, 56:55, 59:56

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt TuS Barop
6 - 2

48:58, 55:52, 58:57, 48:46

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
Hammer SC 2008 Bogenschützen RSG Düren
1 - 7

55:55, 55:58, 55:59, 46:56

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 CfB Soest
2 - 6

54:56, 58:55, 55:59, 54:55

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 SV Arolsen
5 - 5

54:55, 53:53, 57:54, 45:59, 58:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
0 - 6

53:54, 52:58, 53:55

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 CfB Soest
6 - 2

56:49, 52:52, 52:49, 55:55

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren TuS Barop
6 - 0

54:53, 54:44, 56:53

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
Hammer SC 2008 SV Eberstadt
6 - 2

58:49, 53:47, 54:56, 57:54

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
CfB Soest SV Arolsen
4 - 6

56:57, 58:48, 53:55, 57:55, 54:58

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
TuS Barop Hammer SC 2008
2 - 6

57:54, 56:57, 54:57, 50:56

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
0 - 6

56:59, 53:54, 53:56

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt Bogenschützen RSG Düren
5 - 5

55:58, 55:55, 57:53, 55:54, 54:56