Regionalliga West Saison 2018/2019


Zur Setzliste

BSC Laufdorf 2

Rang
8
Spiele
28
Siege
5
Unentschieden
3
Niederlagen
20

Vorheriges Spiel

SV Eberstadt BSC Laufdorf 2

4. Spieltag

2. Februar 2019 17:00 Bad Arolsen

 

Match Ergebnis Sätze
3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
Hammer SC 2008 BSC Laufdorf 2
7 - 1

57:57, 57:54, 55:54, 55:51

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
CfB Soest SV Eberstadt
6 - 0

56:54, 55:54, 56:55

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen Bogenschützen RSG Düren
5 - 5

56:55, 54:54, 44:56, 57:56, 55:57

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Soest
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 TuS Barop
4 - 6

55:53, 54:55, 55:55, 53:54, 55:55

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 Hammer SC 2008
5 - 5

54:58, 54:54, 59:55, 57:54, 54:57

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren BSC Laufdorf 2
7 - 3

52:59, 57:57, 58:43, 56:54, 52:47

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt SV Arolsen
3 - 7

53:59, 54:57, 53:52, 54:54, 51:54

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Soest
TuS Barop CfB Soest
6 - 0

58:56, 57:56, 57:56

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 SV Eberstadt
6 - 2

53:52, 54:50, 48:52, 54:52

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen TuS Barop
4 - 6

57:57, 55:54, 52:56, 54:56, 56:56

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
CfB Soest Hammer SC 2008
6 - 4

57:50, 53:57, 55:54, 53:57, 55:52

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
5 - 5

52:55, 57:46, 57:57, 55:59, 57:54

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren CfB Soest
7 - 3

58:55, 55:54, 52:54, 56:56, 55:53

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
4 - 6

56:55, 43:53, 54:48, 54:57, 51:56

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
TuS Barop BSC Laufdorf 2
6 - 0

51:46, 57:49, 55:54

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen Hammer SC 2008
6 - 2

54:55, 57:54, 56:55, 59:56

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt TuS Barop
6 - 2

48:58, 55:52, 58:57, 48:46

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
Hammer SC 2008 Bogenschützen RSG Düren
1 - 7

55:55, 55:58, 55:59, 46:56

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 CfB Soest
2 - 6

54:56, 58:55, 55:59, 54:55

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 SV Arolsen
5 - 5

54:55, 53:53, 57:54, 45:59, 58:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
SV Arolsen 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
0 - 6

53:54, 52:58, 53:55

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 CfB Soest
6 - 2

56:49, 52:52, 52:49, 55:55

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
Bogenschützen RSG Düren TuS Barop
6 - 0

54:53, 54:44, 56:53

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Soest
Hammer SC 2008 SV Eberstadt
6 - 2

58:49, 53:47, 54:56, 57:54

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
CfB Soest SV Arolsen
4 - 6

56:57, 58:48, 53:55, 57:55, 54:58

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
TuS Barop Hammer SC 2008
2 - 6

57:54, 56:57, 54:57, 50:56

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
BSC Laufdorf 2 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2
0 - 6

56:59, 53:54, 53:56

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Soest
SV Eberstadt Bogenschützen RSG Düren
5 - 5

55:58, 55:55, 57:53, 55:54, 54:56