2. Bundesliga Süd Saison 2017/2018


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 SGi Welzheim 2 21 20 0 1 95.2 121:23 98 72 4114:3862 57.1 9.52 40:2
2 FSG Tacherting 2 21 10 7 4 47.6 113:83 30 98 5440:5380 55.5 9.25 27:15
3 1. Münchner BSC 21 10 3 8 47.6 95:85 10 90 4914:4922 54.6 9.10 23:19
4 TS 1861 Bayreuth 21 8 4 9 38.1 86:90 -4 88 4829:4828 54.9 9.15 20:22
5 PSV Reutlingen 21 8 1 12 38.1 75:95 -20 85 4586:4644 54.0 8.99 17:25
6 SK Fellbach-Schmiden 21 5 5 11 23.8 64:106 -42 85 4577:4670 53.8 8.97 15:27
7 SG Eichenlaub Pressath 21 6 2 13 28.6 77:105 -28 91 4947:5028 54.4 9.06 14:28
8 1. BSC Karlsruhe 21 6 0 15 28.6 65:109 -44 87 4721:4794 54.3 9.04 12:30
Match Ergebnis Sätze
4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
1. Münchner BSC 1. BSC Karlsruhe
4 - 6

53:56, 54:51, 55:55, 53:53, 54:55

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
PSV Reutlingen TS 1861 Bayreuth
2 - 6

49:53, 52:57, 55:53, 53:59

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
SK Fellbach-Schmiden SGi Welzheim 2
0 - 6

49:57, 52:59, 53:58

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
FSG Tacherting 2 SG Eichenlaub Pressath
2 - 6

44:54, 53:54, 56:54, 51:59

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
FSG Tacherting 2 1. Münchner BSC
5 - 5

55:58, 55:52, 57:57, 54:57, 59:57

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
SGi Welzheim 2 1. BSC Karlsruhe
6 - 0

57:54, 58:55, 60:56

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
TS 1861 Bayreuth SK Fellbach-Schmiden
5 - 5

56:55, 54:40, 57:58, 56:57, 53:53

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
SG Eichenlaub Pressath PSV Reutlingen
2 - 6

51:57, 57:50, 51:54, 52:53

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
1. BSC Karlsruhe TS 1861 Bayreuth
1 - 7

57:57, 55:56, 54:55, 53:57

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
SK Fellbach-Schmiden SG Eichenlaub Pressath
0 - 6

50:57, 51:53, 56:57

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
PSV Reutlingen 1. Münchner BSC
4 - 6

54:55, 49:53, 57:53, 54:51, 53:55

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
SGi Welzheim 2 FSG Tacherting 2
6 - 4

59:56, 52:55, 56:58, 58:57, 59:54

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
SGi Welzheim 2 PSV Reutlingen
6 - 0

58:54, 57:55, 56:52

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
TS 1861 Bayreuth FSG Tacherting 2
5 - 5

57:55, 56:57, 55:55, 59:52, 56:57

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
SG Eichenlaub Pressath 1. BSC Karlsruhe
7 - 1

58:56, 56:56, 58:54, 57:52

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
SK Fellbach-Schmiden 1. Münchner BSC
5 - 5

57:56, 44:53, 53:53, 58:55, 53:55

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
TS 1861 Bayreuth SG Eichenlaub Pressath
3 - 7

57:58, 53:54, 58:55, 55:55, 53:55

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
1. Münchner BSC SGi Welzheim 2
0 - 6

45:57, 55:59, 56:58

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
FSG Tacherting 2 PSV Reutlingen
6 - 4

50:53, 55:48, 49:54, 56:53, 58:50

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
1. BSC Karlsruhe SK Fellbach-Schmiden
6 - 0

58:53, 53:52, 57:52

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
SK Fellbach-Schmiden FSG Tacherting 2
5 - 5

57:57, 52:54, 45:58, 55:53, 53:48

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
1. BSC Karlsruhe PSV Reutlingen
7 - 3

56:43, 57:56, 56:56, 53:54, 57:50

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
SGi Welzheim 2 SG Eichenlaub Pressath
6 - 0

57:51, 60:54, 58:55

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Ebersberg
1. Münchner BSC TS 1861 Bayreuth
6 - 0

54:53, 57:54, 55:54

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
PSV Reutlingen SK Fellbach-Schmiden
4 - 6

45:57, 53:57, 56:45, 54:45, 51:59

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
SG Eichenlaub Pressath 1. Münchner BSC
5 - 5

59:56, 55:53, 54:54, 53:56, 53:54

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
1. BSC Karlsruhe FSG Tacherting 2
4 - 6

51:57, 54:52, 56:53, 53:54, 52:54

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Ebersberg
TS 1861 Bayreuth SGi Welzheim 2
0 - 6

53:57, 55:58, 55:56