1. Bundesliga Nord Saison 2019/2020


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSC BB Berlin 7 6 1 0 85.7 42:18 24 30 1735:1704 57.8 9.64 13:1
2 SV Dauelsen 7 5 2 0 71.4 40:18 22 29 1649:1630 56.9 9.48 12:2
3 Sherwood BSC Herne 7 5 0 2 71.4 36:18 18 27 1543:1522 57.1 9.52 10:4
4 SV Querum 7 3 1 3 42.9 29:27 2 28 1592:1571 56.9 9.48 7:7
5 TuS GW Holten 7 2 1 4 28.6 26:32 -6 29 1627:1616 56.1 9.35 5:9
6 Blankenfelder BS 08 7 2 1 4 28.6 19:31 -12 25 1393:1416 55.7 9.29 5:9
7 SV GutsMuths Jena 7 0 3 4 0.0 21:39 -18 30 1651:1690 55.0 9.17 3:11
8 RSV Detmold-Klüt 7 0 1 6 0.0 11:41 -30 26 1422:1463 54.7 9.12 1:13
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Jena
Blankenfelder BS 08 SV Querum
0 - 6

53:57, 56:57, 55:58

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Jena
BSC BB Berlin TuS GW Holten
6 - 4

59:57, 54:59, 59:56, 57:57, 58:58

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena RSV Detmold-Klüt
5 - 5

48:55, 55:53, 54:54, 56:47, 54:57

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Jena
SV Dauelsen Sherwood BSC Herne
6 - 4

56:59, 58:54, 57:58, 60:58, 57:56

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Jena
SV Dauelsen Blankenfelder BS 08
6 - 2

57:53, 60:57, 56:58, 58:55

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Jena
RSV Detmold-Klüt SV Querum
0 - 6

54:58, 53:57, 53:59

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Jena
TuS GW Holten SV GutsMuths Jena
6 - 2

56:57, 55:53, 57:45, 56:53

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Jena
Sherwood BSC Herne BSC BB Berlin
2 - 6

57:58, 56:59, 58:56, 54:58

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Jena
SV Querum TuS GW Holten
7 - 3

55:55, 58:54, 57:59, 57:54, 56:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena Sherwood BSC Herne
0 - 6

54:58, 56:58, 56:59

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Jena
BSC BB Berlin Blankenfelder BS 08
6 - 0

59:57, 59:54, 59:58

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Jena
RSV Detmold-Klüt SV Dauelsen
0 - 6

55:56, 53:56, 58:59

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Jena
RSV Detmold-Klüt BSC BB Berlin
2 - 6

56:57, 56:58, 58:56, 57:58

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Jena
TuS GW Holten SV Dauelsen
0 - 6

54:58, 55:57, 54:56

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Jena
Sherwood BSC Herne SV Querum
6 - 2

58:56, 56:57, 58:56, 59:55

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena Blankenfelder BS 08
0 - 6

55:56, 54:56, 56:58

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Jena
TuS GW Holten Sherwood BSC Herne
2 - 6

57:57, 57:59, 57:58, 55:55

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Jena
Blankenfelder BS 08 RSV Detmold-Klüt
6 - 2

59:57, 58:55, 55:55, 53:53

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Jena
SV Dauelsen BSC BB Berlin
5 - 5

57:59, 57:56, 59:59, 58:58, 57:57

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Jena
SV Querum SV GutsMuths Jena
5 - 5

56:57, 58:58, 56:57, 57:55, 60:58

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Jena
SV GutsMuths Jena SV Dauelsen
5 - 5

58:54, 54:54, 55:57, 58:58, 58:58

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Jena
SV Querum BSC BB Berlin
1 - 7

58:60, 59:59, 57:58, 57:58

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Jena
RSV Detmold-Klüt Sherwood BSC Herne
2 - 6

54:56, 55:56, 57:57, 56:56

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Jena
Blankenfelder BS 08 TuS GW Holten
5 - 5

52:57, 56:58, 56:56, 56:55, 57:52

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Jena
BSC BB Berlin SV GutsMuths Jena
6 - 4

58:56, 55:56, 55:57, 59:55, 60:53

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Jena
Sherwood BSC Herne Blankenfelder BS 08
6 - 0

59:54, 57:55, 57:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Jena
SV Querum SV Dauelsen
2 - 6

56:58, 56:47, 55:59, 54:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Jena
TuS GW Holten RSV Detmold-Klüt
6 - 0

58:54, 56:54, 58:53