Regionalliga Ost Saison 2019/2020


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSC BB Berlin 3 7 7 0 0 100.0 43:7 36 25 1354:1124 54.2 9.03 14:0
2 ESV Rostock 7 4 0 3 57.1 31:25 6 28 1484:1316 53.0 8.83 8:6
3 Müllroser SG 7 4 0 3 57.1 28:24 4 26 1298:1187 49.9 8.32 8:6
4 Blankenfelder BS 08 2 7 3 1 3 42.9 29:25 4 27 1432:1266 53.0 8.84 7:7
5 VfR Kirchgandern 7 3 1 3 42.9 24:30 -6 27 1430:1291 53.0 8.83 7:7
6 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 7 3 0 4 42.9 30:28 2 29 1534:1393 52.9 8.82 6:8
7 Turngem. in Berlin 1848 7 2 2 3 28.6 27:31 -4 29 1516:1375 52.3 8.71 6:8
8 SV Dallgow 47 7 0 0 7 0.0 0:42 -42 21 0:1096 0.0 0.00 0:14
Match Ergebnis Sätze
10. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Rostock
Müllroser SG VfR Kirchgandern
6 - 0

54:50, 52:50, 53:50

10. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Rostock
ESV Rostock SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

10. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Rostock
SG MoGoNo Leipzig BSC BB Berlin 3
4 - 6

53:52, 49:53, 57:52, 53:57, 51:55

10. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Rostock
Blankenfelder BS 08 2 Turngem. in Berlin 1848
5 - 5

49:53, 52:53, 53:53, 56:54, 58:50

10. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Rostock
Blankenfelder BS 08 2 Müllroser SG
2 - 6

47:48, 53:46, 52:53, 52:54

10. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Rostock
BSC BB Berlin 3 VfR Kirchgandern
6 - 0

54:52, 55:51, 52:46

10. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Rostock
SV Dallgow 47 SG MoGoNo Leipzig
0 - 6

10. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Rostock
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 ESV Rostock
2 - 6

53:52, 54:56, 48:53, 51:55

10. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Rostock
VfR Kirchgandern SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

10. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Rostock
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Turngem. in Berlin 1848
6 - 0

54:49, 54:53, 55:50

10. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Rostock
ESV Rostock Müllroser SG
7 - 1

49:49, 50:44, 55:53, 53:47

10. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Rostock
BSC BB Berlin 3 Blankenfelder BS 08 2
6 - 0

54:51, 55:52, 56:51

10. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Rostock
BSC BB Berlin 3 ESV Rostock
7 - 1

53:53, 53:50, 54:52, 56:53

10. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Rostock
SV Dallgow 47 Blankenfelder BS 08 2
0 - 6

10. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Rostock
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 VfR Kirchgandern
5 - 5

50:50, 50:51, 54:56, 55:52, 55:52

10. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Rostock
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Müllroser SG
2 - 6

53:37, 53:57, 37:58, 46:54

10. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Rostock
SV Dallgow 47 Turngem. in Berlin 1848
0 - 6

10. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Rostock
Müllroser SG BSC BB Berlin 3
0 - 6

43:54, 52:55, 53:57

10. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Rostock
Blankenfelder BS 08 2 ESV Rostock
6 - 2

54:53, 55:51, 48:53, 56:50

10. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Rostock
VfR Kirchgandern SG MoGoNo Leipzig
6 - 4

56:57, 56:54, 53:55, 54:51, 57:56

10. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Rostock
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Blankenfelder BS 08 2
6 - 4

56:56, 55:55, 55:53, 53:54, 54:50

10. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Rostock
VfR Kirchgandern ESV Rostock
7 - 3

55:54, 55:53, 54:56, 54:54, 57:53

10. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Rostock
BSC BB Berlin 3 Turngem. in Berlin 1848
6 - 2

54:49, 56:51, 49:50, 56:52

10. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Rostock
Müllroser SG SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

10. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Rostock
ESV Rostock SG MoGoNo Leipzig
6 - 2

53:59, 57:53, 57:50, 55:51

10. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Rostock
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 Müllroser SG
7 - 3

53:42, 53:55, 53:53, 54:52, 58:50

10. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Rostock
VfR Kirchgandern Blankenfelder BS 08 2
0 - 6

50:53, 53:56, 54:55

10. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Rostock
SV Dallgow 47 BSC BB Berlin 3
0 - 6