1. Bundesliga Nord Saison 2022/2023


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 SV Querum 7 6 0 1 85.7 42:20 22 31 1797:1771 58.0 9.66 12:2
2 SV Dauelsen 7 5 0 2 71.4 36:22 14 29 1672:1653 57.7 9.61 10:4
3 Sherwood BSC Herne 7 4 0 3 57.1 29:21 8 25 1430:1406 57.2 9.53 8:6
4 BSC BB Berlin 7 4 0 3 57.1 28:28 0 28 1580:1591 56.4 9.40 8:6
5 Blankenfelder BS 08 7 3 0 4 42.9 25:29 -4 27 1529:1528 56.6 9.44 6:8
6 BSSC Olympia Berlin 7 2 0 5 28.6 23:33 -10 28 1573:1576 56.2 9.36 4:10
7 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 7 2 0 5 28.6 21:33 -12 27 1476:1523 54.7 9.11 4:10
8 RSV Detmold-Klüt 7 2 0 5 28.6 20:38 -18 29 1636:1645 56.4 9.40 4:10
Match Ergebnis Sätze
5. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
RSV Detmold-Klüt Sherwood BSC Herne
6 - 2

59:55, 57:56, 54:56, 56:55

5. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Querum Blankenfelder BS 08
4 - 6

58:54, 58:49, 56:58, 55:59, 56:58

5. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSC BB Berlin 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
1 - 7

57:57, 47:56, 52:55, 56:57

5. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Dauelsen BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 4

58:57, 55:57, 55:55, 58:58, 57:55

5. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Dauelsen RSV Detmold-Klüt
6 - 2

58:55, 58:54, 58:58, 58:58

5. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff Sherwood BSC Herne
0 - 6

49:55, 54:58, 49:57

5. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
Blankenfelder BS 08 BSC BB Berlin
3 - 7

57:57, 56:58, 56:57, 58:57, 56:57

5. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSSC Olympia Berlin SV Querum
2 - 6

57:60, 58:56, 56:59, 56:59

5. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne Blankenfelder BS 08
6 - 0

59:55, 58:57, 58:56

5. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSC BB Berlin BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 2

59:55, 59:57, 45:57, 58:54

5. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Querum RSV Detmold-Klüt
7 - 3

58:59, 59:58, 57:57, 56:55, 59:58

5. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SV Dauelsen
0 - 6

57:59, 57:60, 54:57

5. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SV Querum
4 - 6

57:59, 58:58, 58:58, 56:56, 56:56

5. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
Blankenfelder BS 08 SV Dauelsen
2 - 6

58:58, 56:58, 58:60, 56:56

5. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSSC Olympia Berlin Sherwood BSC Herne
2 - 6

56:58, 56:59, 58:56, 56:58

5. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSC BB Berlin RSV Detmold-Klüt
6 - 0

57:55, 59:55, 58:56

5. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Blankenfelder BS 08 BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 0

57:54, 58:53, 58:55

5. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
RSV Detmold-Klüt 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 4

57:59, 55:56, 58:53, 57:47, 59:53

5. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Dauelsen SV Querum
2 - 6

57:58, 60:58, 55:59, 59:60

5. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne BSC BB Berlin
6 - 0

58:56, 58:55, 59:55

5. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSC BB Berlin SV Dauelsen
6 - 4

60:58, 58:59, 55:58, 59:58, 58:52

5. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne SV Querum
1 - 7

57:58, 59:59, 58:59, 58:59

5. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSSC Olympia Berlin
0 - 6

49:59, 54:57, 51:52

5. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
RSV Detmold-Klüt Blankenfelder BS 08
0 - 6

56:58, 54:60, 56:57

5. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Querum BSC BB Berlin
6 - 2

56:59, 59:58, 60:58, 59:56

5. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSSC Olympia Berlin RSV Detmold-Klüt
7 - 3

58:58, 56:55, 58:56, 55:57, 58:54

5. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne SV Dauelsen
2 - 6

56:59, 58:57, 56:58, 55:59

5. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Blankenfelder BS 08 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
2 - 6

57:52, 56:57, 56:59, 55:56