Landesliga RH Saison 2019/2020


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 TG Konz 14 14 0 0 100.0 90:20 70 55 2987:2688 54.3 9.05 28:0
2 BSC Vorgebirge 14 10 1 3 71.4 72:34 38 53 2749:2600 51.9 8.64 21:7
3 SSK Kerpen 14 8 1 5 57.1 71:45 26 58 3029:2838 52.2 8.70 17:11
4 Remscheider TV 14 8 1 5 57.1 65:47 18 56 2804:2786 50.1 8.35 17:11
5 Solinger SC 2 14 5 1 8 35.7 43:73 -30 58 2768:2903 47.7 7.95 11:17
6 Hellerhofer SV 14 3 2 9 21.4 40:72 -32 56 2567:2713 45.8 7.64 8:20
7 BSF Lindlar 14 3 1 10 21.4 37:75 -38 56 2640:2833 47.1 7.86 7:21
8 MASA Mülheim 2 14 1 1 12 7.1 30:82 -52 56 2674:2857 47.8 7.96 3:25
Match Ergebnis Sätze
9. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
TG Konz Solinger SC 2
7 - 1

56:48, 57:49, 57:57, 56:42

9. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
BSC Vorgebirge Hellerhofer SV
6 - 0

53:46, 54:38, 54:32

9. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
BSF Lindlar Remscheider TV
0 - 6

44:51, 42:54, 47:55

9. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
MASA Mülheim 2 SSK Kerpen
1 - 7

42:56, 42:53, 50:50, 44:54

9. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
MASA Mülheim 2 TG Konz
1 - 7

54:54, 39:50, 37:52, 47:53

9. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Remscheider TV Solinger SC 2
6 - 0

57:52, 53:51, 54:49

9. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Hellerhofer SV BSF Lindlar
0 - 6

37:44, 42:43, 41:45

9. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
SSK Kerpen BSC Vorgebirge
5 - 5

57:54, 53:53, 49:53, 58:50, 54:55

9. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Solinger SC 2 Hellerhofer SV
5 - 5

51:33, 45:44, 30:53, 38:49, 40:40

9. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
BSF Lindlar SSK Kerpen
0 - 6

49:53, 50:55, 41:55

9. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
BSC Vorgebirge TG Konz
1 - 7

53:53, 50:54, 52:56, 41:54

9. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Remscheider TV MASA Mülheim 2
6 - 0

56:54, 56:47, 55:49

9. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Remscheider TV BSC Vorgebirge
6 - 4

51:52, 56:50, 54:53, 50:57, 52:50

9. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Hellerhofer SV MASA Mülheim 2
6 - 2

52:50, 50:42, 51:56, 44:43

9. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
SSK Kerpen Solinger SC 2
6 - 0

56:39, 56:48, 55:42

9. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
BSF Lindlar TG Konz
2 - 6

52:51, 50:57, 41:58, 44:55

9. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Hellerhofer SV SSK Kerpen
2 - 6

44:55, 51:50, 50:53, 42:45

9. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
TG Konz Remscheider TV
6 - 2

52:55, 57:43, 57:53, 55:46

9. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
MASA Mülheim 2 BSC Vorgebirge
0 - 6

41:53, 41:50, 47:51

9. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Solinger SC 2 BSF Lindlar
6 - 4

50:47, 45:50, 47:41, 46:51, 55:42

9. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
BSF Lindlar MASA Mülheim 2
6 - 4

48:50, 47:42, 48:42, 37:49, 52:50

9. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Solinger SC 2 BSC Vorgebirge
0 - 6

51:55, 53:56, 36:46

9. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Remscheider TV SSK Kerpen
6 - 4

52:46, 53:51, 47:50, 45:48, 56:52

9. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Tönisvorst
TG Konz Hellerhofer SV
6 - 0

54:50, 58:48, 57:51

9. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
BSC Vorgebirge BSF Lindlar
6 - 2

53:34, 51:55, 44:43, 52:50

9. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
SSK Kerpen TG Konz
1 - 7

52:52, 50:53, 52:57, 52:56

9. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Solinger SC 2 MASA Mülheim 2
7 - 3

47:50, 45:45, 50:42, 48:38, 52:47

9. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Tönisvorst
Hellerhofer SV Remscheider TV
0 - 6

38:55, 46:52, 46:52