2. Bundesliga Nord Saison 2019/2020


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 7 5 1 1 71.4 38:12 26 25 1406:1345 56.2 9.37 11:3
2 BSC BB Berlin 2 7 5 0 2 71.4 37:15 22 26 1478:1405 56.8 9.47 10:4
3 BSV Zierenberg 7 5 0 2 71.4 36:26 10 31 1729:1718 55.8 9.30 10:4
4 BSSC Olympia Berlin 7 4 0 3 57.1 30:30 0 30 1663:1664 55.4 9.24 8:6
5 SG Norderstedt 7 3 1 3 42.9 33:33 0 33 1828:1821 55.4 9.23 7:7
6 BC Hagen a. T.W. 7 2 0 5 28.6 24:34 -10 29 1557:1596 53.7 8.95 4:10
7 KKB Köln 7 2 0 5 28.6 16:36 -20 26 1409:1443 54.2 9.03 4:10
8 MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen 7 1 0 6 14.3 10:38 -28 24 1253:1331 52.2 8.70 2:12
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen
7 - 1

59:50, 52:52, 54:50, 54:53

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 0

56:55, 58:49, 57:56

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg BC Hagen a. T.W.
7 - 3

55:56, 59:58, 54:54, 56:54, 57:54

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC BB Berlin 2 KKB Köln
6 - 0

57:55, 55:49, 57:55

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC BB Berlin 2 SG Norderstedt
7 - 1

55:55, 57:56, 59:52, 56:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen
6 - 0

56:37, 57:49, 56:53

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin BSV Zierenberg
6 - 4

58:56, 53:57, 55:54, 54:56, 60:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
KKB Köln 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

52:55, 54:55, 53:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen BSSC Olympia Berlin
2 - 6

50:48, 53:58, 54:57, 50:56

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg KKB Köln
6 - 0

58:52, 57:54, 57:53

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SG Norderstedt
5 - 5

55:55, 58:56, 53:59, 56:58, 56:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. BSC BB Berlin 2
0 - 6

49:56, 43:58, 51:59

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

52:56, 36:57, 47:56

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin BSC BB Berlin 2
1 - 7

57:57, 58:59, 46:56, 57:59

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
KKB Köln MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen
6 - 0

56:54, 56:55, 56:53

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg SG Norderstedt
6 - 4

56:55, 57:58, 52:58, 59:53, 59:54

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt BC Hagen a. T.W.
6 - 4

55:55, 58:55, 56:55, 51:53, 57:57

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC BB Berlin 2 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

57:59, 55:58, 57:58

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen BSV Zierenberg
6 - 0

54:53, 56:55, 54:52

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin KKB Köln
7 - 1

56:53, 58:54, 55:55, 56:53

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg BSC BB Berlin 2
6 - 4

54:59, 56:55, 47:57, 57:53, 59:57

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

51:55, 52:57, 53:56

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. KKB Köln
7 - 3

54:57, 53:53, 58:56, 57:56, 56:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 4

56:55, 57:58, 55:55, 57:57, 57:53

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSV Zierenberg
3 - 7

56:56, 55:56, 60:58, 54:57, 55:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
KKB Köln SG Norderstedt
6 - 4

55:57, 56:52, 53:52, 54:56, 57:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen BSC BB Berlin 2
1 - 7

56:58, 53:57, 57:57, 54:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin BC Hagen a. T.W.
6 - 4

59:54, 58:57, 56:57, 53:57, 57:56