Regionalliga Ost Saison 2017/2018


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 Blankenfelder BS 08 II 14 9 3 2 64.3 77:37 40 57 3116:3018 54.7 9.11 21:7
2 BSSC Olympia Berlin 14 10 1 3 71.4 77:45 32 61 3316:3231 54.4 9.06 21:7
3 BSC BB-Berlin 2 14 9 1 4 64.3 71:47 24 59 3209:3123 54.4 9.06 19:9
4 ESV Rostock 14 9 1 4 64.3 73:49 24 61 3267:3258 53.6 8.93 19:9
5 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 14 6 4 4 42.9 61:59 2 60 3160:3152 52.7 8.78 16:12
6 Müllroser SG 14 4 2 8 28.6 48:70 -22 59 3139:3128 53.2 8.87 10:18
7 1. BSV Hennigsdorf 14 1 2 11 7.1 37:79 -42 58 2938:3062 50.7 8.44 4:24
8 SV Dallgow 47 14 0 2 12 0.0 28:86 -58 57 2896:3069 50.8 8.47 2:26
Match Ergebnis Sätze
5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Blankenfelder BS 08 II
0 - 6

55:58, 55:56, 49:57

5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
Müllroser SG BSSC Olympia Berlin
0 - 6

51:54, 52:53, 51:58

5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
BSC BB-Berlin 2 SV Dallgow 47
7 - 3

57:53, 53:53, 54:50, 55:56, 55:53

5. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
ESV Rostock 1. BSV Hennigsdorf
6 - 4

55:52, 47:50, 55:56, 54:52, 52:50

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
ESV Rostock SG MoGoNo Leipzig
7 - 3

56:48, 54:54, 55:56, 56:53, 53:52

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
SV Dallgow 47 Blankenfelder BS 08 II
0 - 6

47:55, 40:58, 53:57

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
BSSC Olympia Berlin BSC BB-Berlin 2
2 - 6

57:55, 44:57, 55:56, 55:58

5. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
1. BSV Hennigsdorf Müllroser SG
4 - 6

48:56, 48:55, 53:50, 56:44, 43:53

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
Blankenfelder BS 08 II BSSC Olympia Berlin
4 - 6

59:56, 44:58, 56:55, 53:56, 52:54

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
BSC BB-Berlin 2 1. BSV Hennigsdorf
6 - 4

55:50, 53:53, 54:54, 51:56, 55:49

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
Müllroser SG SG MoGoNo Leipzig
5 - 5

52:52, 55:45, 59:54, 51:54, 51:55

5. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
SV Dallgow 47 ESV Rostock
1 - 7

53:53, 55:56, 53:55, 56:57

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
SV Dallgow 47 Müllroser SG
0 - 6

42:48, 55:56, 53:55

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
BSSC Olympia Berlin ESV Rostock
6 - 4

52:56, 54:58, 56:45, 54:37, 57:51

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
1. BSV Hennigsdorf Blankenfelder BS 08 II
0 - 6

43:54, 52:57, 52:55

5. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
BSC BB-Berlin 2 SG MoGoNo Leipzig
2 - 6

55:56, 55:45, 47:49, 53:54

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
BSSC Olympia Berlin 1. BSV Hennigsdorf
7 - 1

55:54, 53:50, 54:54, 50:46

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
SG MoGoNo Leipzig SV Dallgow 47
6 - 0

54:43, 55:52, 54:46

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
ESV Rostock Müllroser SG
6 - 2

55:55, 54:54, 56:54, 55:54

5. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
Blankenfelder BS 08 II BSC BB-Berlin 2
5 - 5

54:59, 54:58, 58:56, 56:53, 56:56

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
BSC BB-Berlin 2 ESV Rostock
7 - 1

55:55, 54:52, 52:51, 57:55

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
Blankenfelder BS 08 II Müllroser SG
7 - 1

58:56, 56:54, 56:56, 55:50

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
SV Dallgow 47 1. BSV Hennigsdorf
0 - 6

40:47, 53:55, 52:55

5. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
SG MoGoNo Leipzig BSSC Olympia Berlin
7 - 3

55:54, 44:53, 55:55, 58:54, 53:51

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
Müllroser SG BSC BB-Berlin 2
6 - 2

57:55, 56:52, 54:55, 55:49

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
1. BSV Hennigsdorf SG MoGoNo Leipzig
4 - 6

51:51, 48:56, 53:44, 52:52, 53:56

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
Blankenfelder BS 08 II ESV Rostock
5 - 5

55:53, 52:54, 56:57, 53:53, 56:48

5. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
BSSC Olympia Berlin SV Dallgow 47
7 - 3

52:49, 53:53, 51:53, 55:49, 58:53