Regionalliga Nord Saison 2019/2020


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 1. BSC Nordheide 28 21 1 6 75.0 148:80 68 114 6241:6055 54.7 9.12 43:13
2 SV Bassum 28 18 2 8 64.3 133:85 48 109 5957:5802 54.7 9.11 38:18
3 SV Deutsch Evern 28 13 4 11 46.4 128:124 4 126 6738:6694 53.5 8.91 30:26
4 NJK Hannover 28 12 6 10 42.9 124:120 4 122 6485:6487 53.2 8.86 30:26
5 SSV Tarmstedt 28 13 2 13 46.4 123:115 8 119 6429:6405 54.0 9.00 28:28
6 SV Querum 2 28 10 6 12 35.7 122:126 -4 124 6673:6653 53.8 8.97 26:30
7 SV Hunteburg 28 10 3 15 35.7 110:134 -24 122 6378:6478 52.3 8.71 23:33
8 SG Norderstedt 2 28 3 0 25 10.7 54:158 -104 106 5332:5659 50.3 8.38 6:50
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 SV Hunteburg
6 - 0

55:52, 55:48, 57:52

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SSV Tarmstedt
7 - 3

56:52, 53:56, 56:51, 55:55, 59:58

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum NJK Hannover
5 - 5

48:55, 55:43, 54:54, 53:56, 56:53

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

52:59, 51:54, 53:53, 54:53, 54:52

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 2

55:55, 58:54, 55:55, 57:49

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Hunteburg
6 - 4

47:51, 54:53, 52:51, 52:56, 54:51

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt SV Bassum
7 - 3

55:52, 54:53, 54:54, 56:58, 57:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SV Querum 2
6 - 2

53:55, 53:51, 54:53, 56:52

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SSV Tarmstedt
2 - 6

55:58, 52:56, 50:45, 54:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 2

55:52, 56:55, 53:58, 55:53

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SG Norderstedt 2
7 - 3

52:55, 53:53, 54:50, 54:46, 55:51

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

52:54, 50:54, 51:58

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Querum 2
0 - 6

55:57, 52:56, 51:52

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt 1. BSC Nordheide
4 - 6

56:50, 59:54, 48:54, 51:54, 49:53

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SV Hunteburg
4 - 6

53:50, 52:53, 55:53, 48:52, 52:54

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 0

54:36, 51:37, 56:37

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt SV Deutsch Evern
2 - 6

55:57, 57:55, 53:54, 56:57

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 NJK Hannover
2 - 6

48:55, 50:55, 57:56, 52:53

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SV Querum 2
7 - 3

55:54, 52:52, 56:57, 56:54, 56:54

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SV Bassum
6 - 0

52:44, 51:49, 59:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

55:56, 54:57, 53:55

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SV Querum 2
0 - 6

50:52, 51:52, 51:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

57:49, 53:57, 53:54, 53:53, 57:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 SSV Tarmstedt
1 - 7

48:58, 55:55, 49:54, 55:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SV Bassum
2 - 6

49:53, 55:54, 52:55, 53:57

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 4

50:43, 56:51, 46:50, 54:56, 53:43

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg 1. BSC Nordheide
2 - 6

43:58, 52:58, 55:48, 50:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt NJK Hannover
5 - 5

54:54, 52:54, 58:55, 52:47, 56:57