Regionalliga Ost Saison 2022/2023


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 Berlin Archery Club 7 7 0 0 100.0 43:7 36 25 1381:1260 55.2 9.21 14:0
2 ESV Rostock 7 5 0 2 71.4 37:17 20 27 1422:1361 52.7 8.78 10:4
3 SV Schwabhausen 7 5 0 2 71.4 37:21 16 29 1523:1464 52.5 8.75 10:4
4 VfR Kirchgandern 7 4 0 3 57.1 28:30 -2 29 1501:1493 51.8 8.63 8:6
5 Blankenfelder BS 08 2 7 3 1 3 42.9 29:29 0 29 1496:1448 51.6 8.60 7:7
6 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 7 1 1 5 14.3 21:39 -18 30 1463:1523 48.8 8.13 3:11
7 Müllroser SG 7 1 0 6 14.3 19:41 -22 30 1481:1530 49.4 8.23 2:12
8 Turngem. in Berlin 1848 7 1 0 6 14.3 10:40 -30 25 1093:1281 43.7 7.29 2:12
Match Ergebnis Sätze
6. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
VfR Kirchgandern Müllroser SG
6 - 2

52:53, 50:49, 51:47, 58:49

6. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
SV Schwabhausen Turngem. in Berlin 1848
6 - 0

47:39, 54:44, 51:47

6. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
Berlin Archery Club SG MoGoNo Leipzig
7 - 3

52:53, 54:54, 57:56, 56:52, 55:45

6. November 2022, 14:00 Uhr, Berlin
ESV Rostock Blankenfelder BS 08 2
7 - 1

54:49, 53:48, 53:53, 55:54

6. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
ESV Rostock VfR Kirchgandern
4 - 6

55:53, 52:55, 43:49, 54:48, 48:56

6. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Müllroser SG
3 - 7

53:53, 50:47, 54:55, 45:49, 53:54

6. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 Berlin Archery Club
0 - 6

50:57, 46:52, 37:58

6. November 2022, 14:30 Uhr, Berlin
Blankenfelder BS 08 2 SV Schwabhausen
4 - 6

52:54, 53:43, 54:54, 52:52, 55:57

6. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
Müllroser SG Turngem. in Berlin 1848
4 - 6

44:46, 45:46, 55:34, 50:48, 45:49

6. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
Berlin Archery Club Blankenfelder BS 08 2
6 - 0

54:53, 57:53, 54:51

6. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
SV Schwabhausen VfR Kirchgandern
7 - 1

55:49, 52:47, 52:52, 55:54

6. November 2022, 15:00 Uhr, Berlin
SG MoGoNo Leipzig ESV Rostock
0 - 6

41:52, 44:53, 45:53

6. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
SG MoGoNo Leipzig SV Schwabhausen
0 - 6

35:53, 33:50, 51:52

6. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 ESV Rostock
0 - 6

32:49, 44:55, 53:54

6. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
Blankenfelder BS 08 2 Müllroser SG
6 - 2

53:46, 43:44, 53:44, 54:52

6. November 2022, 15:30 Uhr, Berlin
Berlin Archery Club VfR Kirchgandern
6 - 2

52:54, 54:49, 55:52, 55:37

6. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 Blankenfelder BS 08 2
2 - 6

51:43, 42:50, 39:53, 35:55

6. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
VfR Kirchgandern SG MoGoNo Leipzig
6 - 4

53:57, 53:57, 52:44, 52:42, 57:48

6. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
ESV Rostock SV Schwabhausen
6 - 4

54:56, 55:53, 52:55, 55:53, 57:52

6. November 2022, 16:00 Uhr, Berlin
Müllroser SG Berlin Archery Club
0 - 6

54:57, 48:53, 50:55

6. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
Berlin Archery Club ESV Rostock
6 - 0

58:55, 57:44, 57:52

6. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
Müllroser SG SV Schwabhausen
4 - 6

51:47, 50:53, 46:50, 54:53, 51:55

6. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
SG MoGoNo Leipzig Blankenfelder BS 08 2
5 - 5

49:42, 47:53, 52:52, 53:45, 46:51

6. November 2022, 16:30 Uhr, Berlin
VfR Kirchgandern Turngem. in Berlin 1848
6 - 0

53:45, 53:51, 54:47

6. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
SV Schwabhausen Berlin Archery Club
2 - 6

51:54, 54:53, 54:57, 56:58

6. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
Blankenfelder BS 08 2 VfR Kirchgandern
7 - 1

56:51, 55:55, 57:49, 54:53

6. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
Müllroser SG ESV Rostock
0 - 8

44:52, 54:55, 52:53, 46:55

6. November 2022, 17:00 Uhr, Berlin
Turngem. in Berlin 1848 SG MoGoNo Leipzig
2 - 6

34:43, 56:51, 43:53, 35:57