2. Bundesliga Nord Saison 2017/2018


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 SV GutsMuths Jena 21 15 2 4 71.4 109:61 48 85 4812:4738 56.6 9.44 32:10
2 MASA BSC Mülheim 21 11 5 5 52.4 103:75 28 89 4979:4876 55.9 9.32 27:15
3 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 21 13 1 7 61.9 98:78 20 88 4923:4872 55.9 9.32 27:15
4 TuS GW Holten 21 8 7 6 38.1 98:84 14 91 5090:5053 55.9 9.32 23:19
5 SV Bassum 21 9 2 10 42.9 82:82 0 82 4525:4525 55.2 9.20 20:22
6 BSC Laufdorf 21 8 2 11 38.1 91:95 -4 93 5176:5142 55.7 9.28 18:24
7 SG Norderstedt 21 7 4 10 33.3 82:98 -16 90 4929:4998 54.8 9.13 18:24
8 SV Querum 2 21 1 1 19 4.8 35:125 -90 80 4229:4459 52.9 8.81 3:39
Match Ergebnis Sätze
4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt SV Bassum
0 - 6

54:55, 54:56, 56:58

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SV GutsMuths Jena
0 - 6

58:59, 57:59, 54:56

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC Laufdorf SV Querum 2
7 - 3

56:46, 52:54, 58:46, 57:57, 57:48

4. November 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
TuS GW Holten MASA BSC Mülheim
5 - 5

57:56, 54:56, 56:56, 53:54, 59:58

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
TuS GW Holten SG Norderstedt
5 - 5

55:53, 56:56, 55:57, 58:56, 53:58

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SV Bassum
0 - 6

29:56, 54:57, 54:56

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV GutsMuths Jena BSC Laufdorf
7 - 1

55:55, 57:55, 56:53, 56:55

4. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 4

56:54, 57:57, 55:55, 55:58, 56:55

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum SV GutsMuths Jena
0 - 6

54:60, 54:59, 56:59

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC Laufdorf MASA BSC Mülheim
2 - 6

54:55, 57:55, 47:58, 55:58

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SG Norderstedt
2 - 6

54:58, 54:56, 58:54, 53:57

4. November 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 TuS GW Holten
0 - 6

50:57, 52:57, 45:55

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
4 - 6

51:55, 54:44, 55:56, 58:56, 45:56

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV GutsMuths Jena TuS GW Holten
0 - 6

56:57, 56:57, 56:58

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim SV Bassum
7 - 1

57:53, 56:56, 52:48, 56:54

4. November 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC Laufdorf SG Norderstedt
6 - 2

53:49, 55:55, 58:54, 56:56

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV GutsMuths Jena MASA BSC Mülheim
5 - 5

58:58, 57:57, 58:56, 54:55, 58:58

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt SV Querum 2
3 - 7

42:52, 51:54, 56:56, 54:51, 55:57

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
TuS GW Holten 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
1 - 7

56:57, 53:57, 54:54, 52:53

4. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum BSC Laufdorf
7 - 1

57:57, 56:55, 57:56, 56:55

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC Laufdorf TuS GW Holten
5 - 5

55:55, 56:55, 55:57, 55:57, 60:57

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
2 - 6

57:58, 56:58, 55:52, 53:58

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 MASA BSC Mülheim
1 - 7

49:57, 53:56, 54:54, 52:55

4. November 2017, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt SV GutsMuths Jena
5 - 5

56:59, 56:56, 56:58, 60:56, 58:53

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSC Laufdorf
7 - 3

54:54, 54:57, 58:45, 58:55, 58:54

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim SG Norderstedt
6 - 2

57:54, 58:45, 57:59, 56:53

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum TuS GW Holten
0 - 6

55:57, 45:55, 55:59

4. November 2017, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV GutsMuths Jena SV Querum 2
6 - 2

56:55, 56:57, 56:52, 58:55