Regionalliga Nord Saison 2018/2019


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 SV Bassum 7 6 0 1 85.7 38:20 18 29 1590:1553 54.8 9.14 12:2
2 BC Hagen a. T.W. 7 5 1 1 71.4 40:20 20 30 1653:1594 55.1 9.18 11:3
3 SV Querum 2 7 4 1 2 57.1 38:28 10 33 1788:1734 54.2 9.03 9:5
4 1. BSC Nordheide 7 3 1 3 42.9 25:31 -6 28 1453:1477 51.9 8.65 7:7
5 SG Norderstedt 2 7 3 0 4 42.9 31:33 -2 32 1733:1728 54.2 9.03 6:8
6 SV Deutsch Evern 7 2 1 4 28.6 20:36 -16 28 1450:1526 51.8 8.63 5:9
7 SV Hunteburg 7 1 2 4 14.3 30:36 -6 33 1749:1768 53.0 8.83 4:10
8 Hamburger BSG v. 1930 7 0 2 5 0.0 24:42 -18 33 1744:1780 52.8 8.81 2:12
Match Ergebnis Sätze
3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Deutsch Evern 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

50:52, 49:56, 48:56

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Bassum Hamburger BSG v. 1930
7 - 3

42:55, 55:49, 54:54, 57:54, 56:53

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Querum 2 SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 4

54:52, 55:53, 54:55, 51:54, 56:52

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Hunteburg BC Hagen a. T.W.
2 - 6

51:57, 57:56, 53:56, 52:58

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Hunteburg SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

53:54, 49:49, 56:55, 52:53, 53:46

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SG Norderstedt 2 1. BSC Nordheide
6 - 2

54:51, 52:54, 57:54, 59:55

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
Hamburger BSG v. 1930 SV Querum 2
5 - 5

51:51, 44:55, 48:59, 59:55, 54:51

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
BC Hagen a. T.W. SV Bassum
6 - 0

57:56, 57:53, 59:54

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
1. BSC Nordheide Hamburger BSG v. 1930
6 - 4

51:56, 53:55, 54:51, 56:54, 55:53

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Querum 2 BC Hagen a. T.W.
4 - 6

46:56, 53:55, 55:52, 56:54, 52:56

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Bassum SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 0

56:53, 60:44, 57:54

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SG Norderstedt 2 SV Hunteburg
7 - 3

51:54, 57:54, 54:45, 55:55, 57:52

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SG Norderstedt 2 SV Bassum
3 - 7

52:56, 52:58, 56:54, 55:55, 54:56

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
Hamburger BSG v. 1930 SV Hunteburg
1 - 7

52:52, 53:58, 51:53, 50:53

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
BC Hagen a. T.W. 1. BSC Nordheide
4 - 6

51:55, 54:55, 49:46, 44:43, 51:52

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Querum 2 SV Deutsch Evern
7 - 3

54:55, 56:54, 55:55, 55:41, 57:52

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
Hamburger BSG v. 1930 BC Hagen a. T.W.
5 - 5

53:56, 56:56, 56:54, 56:52, 51:58

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Deutsch Evern SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 2

52:50, 56:54, 48:52, 56:55

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Hunteburg SV Bassum
4 - 6

53:55, 56:57, 54:51, 54:45, 55:56

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
1. BSC Nordheide SV Querum 2
0 - 6

51:52, 48:57, 45:47

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Querum 2 SV Hunteburg
6 - 4

54:55, 52:54, 54:53, 55:54, 57:42

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
1. BSC Nordheide SV Bassum
0 - 6

49:55, 51:55, 43:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SG Norderstedt 2 BC Hagen a. T.W.
3 - 7

54:56, 56:56, 54:56, 58:57, 53:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Deutsch Evern Hamburger BSG v. 1930
6 - 4

57:54, 53:54, 45:55, 56:47, 57:55

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
SV Bassum SV Querum 2
6 - 4

53:57, 56:57, 56:54, 58:56, 57:56

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
BC Hagen a. T.W. SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 0

56:52, 57:51, 60:55

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
1. BSC Nordheide SV Hunteburg
5 - 5

53:54, 53:55, 53:50, 57:57, 52:51

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Hagen a.T.W.
Hamburger BSG v. 1930 SG Norderstedt 2
2 - 6

50:54, 54:55, 52:50, 55:57