1. Bundesliga Nord Saison 2021/2022


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSC BB Berlin 7 6 1 0 85.7 42:10 32 26 1503:1387 57.8 9.63 13:1
2 SV Dauelsen 7 6 1 0 85.7 41:19 22 30 1715:1677 57.2 9.53 13:1
3 Sherwood BSC Herne 7 4 0 3 57.1 32:22 10 27 1488:1508 55.1 9.19 8:6
4 Blankenfelder BS 08 7 2 2 3 28.6 31:33 -2 32 1799:1786 56.2 9.37 6:8
5 SV Querum 7 3 0 4 42.9 25:27 -2 26 1463:1456 56.3 9.38 6:8
6 RSV Detmold-Klüt 7 2 1 4 28.6 24:32 -8 28 1545:1585 55.2 9.20 5:9
7 BSSC Olympia Berlin 7 1 1 5 14.3 19:39 -20 29 1588:1634 54.8 9.13 3:11
8 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 7 1 0 6 14.3 6:38 -32 22 1171:1239 53.2 8.87 2:12
Match Ergebnis Sätze
6. November 2021, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
RSV Detmold-Klüt Sherwood BSC Herne
7 - 3

56:56, 55:54, 58:59, 60:56, 57:55

6. November 2021, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSC BB Berlin 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 0

57:55, 58:52, 57:54

6. November 2021, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Dauelsen BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 2

57:55, 59:56, 54:58, 59:54

6. November 2021, 14:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Querum Blankenfelder BS 08
4 - 6

58:55, 55:59, 58:59, 58:55, 57:58

6. November 2021, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Querum RSV Detmold-Klüt
6 - 0

58:55, 58:54, 57:55

6. November 2021, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSSC Olympia Berlin Sherwood BSC Herne
0 - 6

55:56, 51:56, 47:57

6. November 2021, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SV Dauelsen
0 - 6

45:56, 46:57, 56:59

6. November 2021, 14:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
Blankenfelder BS 08 BSC BB Berlin
2 - 6

55:57, 57:56, 56:58, 55:58

6. November 2021, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 0

57:56, 58:53, 56:54

6. November 2021, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Dauelsen Blankenfelder BS 08
6 - 4

57:59, 56:53, 45:58, 58:56, 59:57

6. November 2021, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSC BB Berlin RSV Detmold-Klüt
6 - 2

56:57, 58:56, 60:54, 56:52

6. November 2021, 15:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSSC Olympia Berlin SV Querum
3 - 7

55:57, 48:56, 59:56, 57:57, 54:56

6. November 2021, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSSC Olympia Berlin BSC BB Berlin
1 - 7

53:57, 54:56, 57:57, 54:59

6. November 2021, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SV Querum
0 - 6

45:57, 54:55, 56:58

6. November 2021, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
Blankenfelder BS 08 Sherwood BSC Herne
3 - 7

48:58, 58:56, 54:58, 58:58, 55:58

6. November 2021, 15:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Dauelsen RSV Detmold-Klüt
6 - 2

56:57, 60:51, 57:53, 58:57

6. November 2021, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff Blankenfelder BS 08
0 - 6

57:58, 51:56, 54:55

6. November 2021, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
RSV Detmold-Klüt BSSC Olympia Berlin
2 - 6

54:58, 56:56, 56:56, 55:57

6. November 2021, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Querum BSC BB Berlin
0 - 6

47:59, 56:58, 57:58

6. November 2021, 16:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne SV Dauelsen
4 - 6

60:55, 57:58, 59:57, 57:60, 57:59

6. November 2021, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
SV Dauelsen SV Querum
6 - 2

57:55, 57:56, 57:58, 57:55

6. November 2021, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne BSC BB Berlin
0 - 6

37:58, 39:59, 39:59

6. November 2021, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSSC Olympia Berlin Blankenfelder BS 08
5 - 5

56:56, 55:56, 57:55, 57:54, 51:58

6. November 2021, 16:30 Uhr, Braunschweig
RSV Detmold-Klüt 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 0

55:54, 56:50, 56:54

6. November 2021, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
BSC BB Berlin SV Dauelsen
5 - 5

59:60, 58:57, 59:57, 58:59, 58:58

6. November 2021, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Blankenfelder BS 08 RSV Detmold-Klüt
5 - 5

57:57, 57:58, 58:41, 55:56, 59:58

6. November 2021, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
Sherwood BSC Herne SV Querum
6 - 0

58:57, 59:58, 58:53

6. November 2021, 17:00 Uhr, Braunschweig
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 2

58:53, 55:56, 58:56, 54:53