Regionalliga Süd Saison 2018/2019


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 TSV Natternberg 7 6 0 1 85.7 42:18 24 30 1673:1622 55.8 9.29 12:2
2 BS Feucht 7 4 0 3 57.1 29:21 8 25 1358:1339 54.3 9.05 8:6
3 BS Eggenfelden 7 3 1 3 42.9 28:26 2 27 1465:1455 54.3 9.04 7:7
4 SV Gartenstadt Trudering 7 3 1 3 42.9 28:32 -4 30 1647:1641 54.9 9.15 7:7
5 KKS Sackenbach 7 3 1 3 42.9 27:33 -6 30 1634:1648 54.5 9.08 7:7
6 GS Boxdorf 7 2 1 4 28.6 27:31 -4 29 1568:1550 54.1 9.01 5:9
7 SG Eichenlaub Pressath 7 2 1 4 28.6 27:37 -10 32 1707:1745 53.3 8.89 5:9
8 BS Neumarkt 2 7 2 1 4 28.6 26:36 -10 31 1624:1676 52.4 8.73 5:9
Match Ergebnis Sätze
3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
GS Boxdorf KKS Sackenbach
5 - 5

54:57, 52:52, 54:55, 57:45, 58:55

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
TSV Natternberg BS Feucht
7 - 3

56:54, 55:58, 58:54, 57:57, 53:52

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath BS Eggenfelden
5 - 5

52:51, 54:57, 56:54, 52:57, 56:56

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SV Gartenstadt Trudering BS Neumarkt 2
5 - 5

55:48, 54:45, 54:55, 50:51, 56:56

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
SV Gartenstadt Trudering GS Boxdorf
1 - 7

48:56, 55:55, 54:56, 54:57

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden KKS Sackenbach
7 - 1

53:52, 54:54, 56:55, 57:56

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht SG Eichenlaub Pressath
2 - 6

52:53, 54:52, 53:57, 53:54

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Neumarkt 2 TSV Natternberg
1 - 7

51:56, 56:58, 55:55, 48:57

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach BS Feucht
0 - 6

53:54, 56:58, 51:57

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath BS Neumarkt 2
6 - 4

57:49, 56:55, 46:54, 54:57, 54:51

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
TSV Natternberg GS Boxdorf
6 - 0

55:54, 57:54, 60:55

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden SV Gartenstadt Trudering
2 - 6

54:58, 55:56, 54:52, 54:55

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden TSV Natternberg
0 - 6

51:56, 53:56, 52:58

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht SV Gartenstadt Trudering
6 - 0

53:51, 58:56, 54:53

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Neumarkt 2 KKS Sackenbach
4 - 6

55:57, 54:55, 58:56, 57:51, 51:56

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath GS Boxdorf
1 - 7

47:55, 53:53, 51:56, 54:56

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht BS Neumarkt 2
6 - 0

53:45, 55:48, 57:50

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
GS Boxdorf BS Eggenfelden
2 - 6

55:54, 53:57, 51:52, 52:54

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SV Gartenstadt Trudering TSV Natternberg
4 - 6

59:52, 53:57, 58:57, 54:56, 56:58

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach SG Eichenlaub Pressath
7 - 1

56:53, 51:51, 53:51, 58:56

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath SV Gartenstadt Trudering
4 - 6

56:54, 54:56, 58:57, 56:57, 55:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach TSV Natternberg
6 - 4

55:57, 56:53, 57:53, 53:54, 58:56

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden BS Neumarkt 2
2 - 6

52:55, 54:52, 53:54, 50:56

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
GS Boxdorf BS Feucht
2 - 6

56:57, 46:55, 56:55, 52:56

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
TSV Natternberg SG Eichenlaub Pressath
6 - 4

58:55, 52:53, 54:45, 51:53, 58:53

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Neumarkt 2 GS Boxdorf
6 - 4

56:53, 50:55, 43:55, 55:50, 54:52

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach SV Gartenstadt Trudering
2 - 6

54:56, 54:58, 56:53, 57:58

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht BS Eggenfelden
0 - 6

54:55, 43:58, 52:58