Regionalliga Süd Saison 2018/2019


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 TSV Natternberg 21 19 0 2 90.5 122:48 74 85 4721:4535 55.5 9.26 38:4
2 KKS Sackenbach 21 12 2 7 57.1 96:74 22 85 4648:4642 54.7 9.11 26:16
3 BS Feucht 21 11 1 9 52.4 90:78 12 84 4552:4518 54.2 9.03 23:19
4 BS Eggenfelden 21 10 2 9 47.6 96:80 16 88 4756:4730 54.0 9.01 22:20
5 SV Gartenstadt Trudering 21 10 2 9 47.6 85:91 -6 88 4819:4799 54.8 9.13 22:20
6 SG Eichenlaub Pressath 21 6 3 12 28.6 75:111 -36 93 4987:5038 53.6 8.94 15:27
7 BS Neumarkt 2 21 5 2 14 23.8 70:108 -38 89 4699:4820 52.8 8.80 12:30
8 GS Boxdorf 21 4 2 15 19.0 62:106 -44 84 4444:4544 52.9 8.82 10:32
Match Ergebnis Sätze
3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
GS Boxdorf KKS Sackenbach
5 - 5

54:57, 52:52, 54:55, 57:45, 58:55

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
TSV Natternberg BS Feucht
7 - 3

56:54, 55:58, 58:54, 57:57, 53:52

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath BS Eggenfelden
5 - 5

52:51, 54:57, 56:54, 52:57, 56:56

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SV Gartenstadt Trudering BS Neumarkt 2
5 - 5

55:48, 54:45, 54:55, 50:51, 56:56

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
SV Gartenstadt Trudering GS Boxdorf
1 - 7

48:56, 55:55, 54:56, 54:57

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden KKS Sackenbach
7 - 1

53:52, 54:54, 56:55, 57:56

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht SG Eichenlaub Pressath
2 - 6

52:53, 54:52, 53:57, 53:54

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Neumarkt 2 TSV Natternberg
1 - 7

51:56, 56:58, 55:55, 48:57

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach BS Feucht
0 - 6

53:54, 56:58, 51:57

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath BS Neumarkt 2
6 - 4

57:49, 56:55, 46:54, 54:57, 54:51

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
TSV Natternberg GS Boxdorf
6 - 0

55:54, 57:54, 60:55

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden SV Gartenstadt Trudering
2 - 6

54:58, 55:56, 54:52, 54:55

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden TSV Natternberg
0 - 6

51:56, 53:56, 52:58

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht SV Gartenstadt Trudering
6 - 0

53:51, 58:56, 54:53

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Neumarkt 2 KKS Sackenbach
4 - 6

55:57, 54:55, 58:56, 57:51, 51:56

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath GS Boxdorf
1 - 7

47:55, 53:53, 51:56, 54:56

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht BS Neumarkt 2
6 - 0

53:45, 55:48, 57:50

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
GS Boxdorf BS Eggenfelden
2 - 6

55:54, 53:57, 51:52, 52:54

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
SV Gartenstadt Trudering TSV Natternberg
4 - 6

59:52, 53:57, 58:57, 54:56, 56:58

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach SG Eichenlaub Pressath
7 - 1

56:53, 51:51, 53:51, 58:56

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
SG Eichenlaub Pressath SV Gartenstadt Trudering
4 - 6

56:54, 54:56, 58:57, 56:57, 55:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach TSV Natternberg
6 - 4

55:57, 56:53, 57:53, 53:54, 58:56

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Eggenfelden BS Neumarkt 2
2 - 6

52:55, 54:52, 53:54, 50:56

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Deggendorf
GS Boxdorf BS Feucht
2 - 6

56:57, 46:55, 56:55, 52:56

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
TSV Natternberg SG Eichenlaub Pressath
6 - 4

58:55, 52:53, 54:45, 51:53, 58:53

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Neumarkt 2 GS Boxdorf
6 - 4

56:53, 50:55, 43:55, 55:50, 54:52

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
KKS Sackenbach SV Gartenstadt Trudering
2 - 6

54:56, 54:58, 56:53, 57:58

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Deggendorf
BS Feucht BS Eggenfelden
0 - 6

54:55, 43:58, 52:58