Hot Cup 2018: Compound Setzliste


 SchützeVerein1234567891011HalbfinaleFinaleRingePfeileMatchesØ (1)Ø (6)
Marcus LaubeTopHat5998607977605959787870772109.7258.33
Dirk StuckmannTopHat5758987959585959787868370109.5457.26
Yannick SchützBSC Erftstadt5759979597787859595959797394998139.5257.10
Ben VoortmansSint-Truiden 15860965878779877575957947594498139.5157.07
Julia BöhnkeTopHat5979585856563663869.4856.86
Enzo AckxSint-Truiden 15955965979779676595857967694398139.4556.71
Tim BuntinxSint-Truiden 15757985877749876575958967894398139.4056.42
Henning LüpkemannTopHat5659947558595678776126499.3756.23
Christian SpuraTeam GoldTip57957877743814059.3356.00
Sven SchulteTeam Bowhunter X2358587696577595789358759675990104139.3355.95
Simon JetzschkeGreenfinity935757589694579395975985690119.2955.73
Dennis GondekTeam Bowhunter X23759656789574975578957587492119.2755.64
Tobias HeegTeam GoldTip579394957857585325679.2755.60
Velia SchallTopHat595774572472649.2655.54
Carlo SchmitzGW Holten Compound5557939593965796927881286109.2655.58
Leon SchützBSC Erftstadt5655949496747656585857747592398139.2255.33
Ingo OppermannTeam GoldTip94947575573954259.2055.21
Dirk RensmannTeam GoldTip939493767494585826279.1955.16
Heinz Bernd BrandTwo Nations Reken945555939655955793575780786119.1955.13
Daniel HorstkötterTeam Bowhunter X2353547594587697769255759375973104139.1855.08
Lena BükerTeam GoldTip9256947458554294669.1554.88
Chris McLeanTwo Nations Reken925659959455925692545680186119.1054.62
Jarno PoelmansSint-Truiden 2557557749377769155915680086119.1054.57
Udo GronTeam Bowhunter X2354571111229.0754.43
Mirko SwinntyGW Holten Compound55939154929392766467089.0454.25
Dirk SchützBSC Erftstadt5556919296717456565657737190498139.0254.09
Dirk LowackGreenfinity905595895495935716279.0154.08
Kirsten LowackGreenfinity555655549294914975479.0054.00
Walter StrohnKrefelder SSK9053897457765559526056699.0054.00
Wout SchuurmansSint-Truiden 2547554769473739054915478886118.9853.90
Ulf LangeGW Holten Compound5454915691935691906767498.9853.88
Peter BolderKrefelder SSK5390735675585547575646298.9753.82
Raphael HuhnGreenfinity9189562362638.9553.69
Jonie PoelmansSint-Truiden 2497554728572749154915176886118.9453.65
Britta LangeGW Holten Compound5092545389704084668.9453.62
Tobias HolkeGreenfinity55559286493373858.8953.31
Uli KirschnikKrefelder SSK859171705550554775478.8753.22
Olaf BrasserDaVinci907371897567857149934881192118.8653.14
Feddo LoerKrefelder SSK85505155545455534575288.7852.67
Egbert HekingTwo Nations Reken785344887644775390525270786118.7652.56