Hot Cup 2018: Compound Vorrunde


Zur Setzliste

Team GoldTip

Rang
5
Spiele
11
Siege
6
Unentschieden
1
Niederlagen
4

Vorheriges Spiel

Davinci Team GoldTip

1. Spieltag

29. Dezember 2018 17:30 Oberhausen

 

Match Ergebnis Sätze
29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Greenfinity
7 - 3

55:54, 54:54, 57:53, 55:57, 58:56

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Krefelder SSK
4 - 6

51:53, 53:54, 53:49, 54:50, 53:54

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

56:59, 56:57, 56:58

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat TuS GW Holten
6 - 0

58:52, 57:54, 57:53

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Sint-Truiden 2
6 - 0

55:52, 56:53, 55:53

29. Dezember 2018, 12:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Davinci
0 - 6

00:54, 00:54, 00:53

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Two Nations Reken
6 - 0

56:55, 58:56, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 TuS GW Holten
6 - 0

56:54, 58:56, 58:56

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt TopHat
0 - 6

56:58, 56:59, 58:59

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 Davinci
6 - 2

56:56, 55:55, 57:55, 55:54

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Leer
6 - 0

57:00, 54:00, 57:00

29. Dezember 2018, 13:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

57:51, 54:53, 56:52

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Sint-Truiden 1
6 - 4

58:56, 60:59, 58:59, 58:59, 58:57

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten BSC Erftstadt
4 - 6

57:57, 56:57, 55:54, 55:59, 55:55

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Sint-Truiden 2
0 - 6

00:55, 00:55, 00:55

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci Team Bowhunter X23
2 - 6

55:55, 56:58, 56:56, 55:57

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Greenfinity
0 - 6

56:57, 55:56, 47:55

29. Dezember 2018, 13:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Team GoldTip
4 - 6

57:56, 51:57, 56:56, 54:54, 52:58

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Team Bowhunter X23
4 - 6

52:57, 57:56, 56:55, 56:59, 55:59

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Davinci
5 - 5

56:57, 56:52, 54:57, 55:55, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Leer
6 - 0

59:00, 59:00, 58:00

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

56:59, 57:58, 55:58

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip BSC Erftstadt
4 - 6

57:54, 56:56, 57:57, 56:57, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Sint-Truiden 2
2 - 6

53:54, 54:57, 54:54, 57:57

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer TuS GW Holten
0 - 6

00:54, 00:54, 00:56

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci TopHat
1 - 7

55:59, 58:58, 56:58, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Greenfinity
6 - 4

60:56, 57:58, 57:57, 57:57, 58:55

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Team GoldTip
6 - 2

58:55, 57:59, 59:58, 60:58

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

56:54, 57:56, 58:55

29. Dezember 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 Two Nations Reken
6 - 4

57:54, 54:56, 52:48, 54:56, 54:52

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Team Bowhunter X23
2 - 6

55:59, 55:57, 57:57, 56:56

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity TuS GW Holten
5 - 5

56:55, 55:54, 54:54, 55:56, 47:57

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip TopHat
2 - 6

58:55, 56:59, 56:59, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Davinci
6 - 2

53:51, 55:56, 56:54, 57:55

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken Leer
6 - 0

56:00, 56:00, 53:00

29. Dezember 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Sint-Truiden 2
6 - 2

58:54, 58:57, 55:56, 57:55

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Greenfinity
6 - 0

59:56, 58:54, 60:55

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Team GoldTip
5 - 5

51:57, 58:57, 56:54, 56:57, 56:58

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Krefelder SSK
0 - 6

00:56, 00:56, 00:56

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci Two Nations Reken
4 - 6

53:44, 56:57, 52:54, 56:53, 55:56

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Sint-Truiden 1
3 - 7

56:59, 57:57, 57:59, 59:58, 58:59

29. Dezember 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 BSC Erftstadt
2 - 6

54:56, 54:59, 56:55, 57:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Team Bowhunter X23
2 - 6

56:56, 57:58, 57:57, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK TuS GW Holten
0 - 6

50:54, 55:57, 54:55

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken TopHat
0 - 6

54:59, 57:58, 55:57

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Davinci
7 - 1

56:54, 59:59, 58:57, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Leer
6 - 0

57:00, 56:00, 58:00

29. Dezember 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Sint-Truiden 2
7 - 3

56:56, 56:53, 57:54, 53:54, 58:54

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

57:54, 59:55, 56:55

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Two Nations Reken
5 - 5

56:57, 57:52, 56:55, 53:53, 53:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

00:59, 00:56, 00:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci BSC Erftstadt
0 - 6

51:57, 53:58, 53:58

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 Greenfinity
5 - 5

56:56, 57:59, 56:54, 56:57, 57:56

29. Dezember 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 Team GoldTip
0 - 6

53:57, 55:59, 55:56

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Two Nations Reken BSC Erftstadt
0 - 6

54:57, 52:58, 57:58

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TuS GW Holten Sint-Truiden 2
5 - 5

56:55, 54:54, 54:55, 54:56, 56:53

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
TopHat Team Bowhunter X23
6 - 0

58:56, 58:57, 58:55

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Greenfinity Davinci
7 - 3

53:60, 56:56, 55:53, 57:55, 56:55

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team GoldTip Leer
6 - 0

56:00, 58:00, 58:00

29. Dezember 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Oberhausen
Krefelder SSK Sint-Truiden 1
0 - 6

56:60, 57:59, 56:57

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Team Bowhunter X23 TuS GW Holten
6 - 2

56:56, 56:56, 58:55, 58:57

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 2 TopHat
0 - 6

55:58, 54:56, 54:60

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Leer Greenfinity
0 - 6

00:55, 00:55, 00:54

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Davinci Team GoldTip
0 - 6

52:57, 53:56, 56:58

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
BSC Erftstadt Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

58:56, 59:52, 56:54

29. Dezember 2018, 17:30 Uhr, Oberhausen
Sint-Truiden 1 Two Nations Reken
6 - 0

60:56, 56:54, 56:55