Hot Cup 2019: Recurve Vorrunde Gruppe A


Zur Setzliste
Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSG Aachen 9 9 0 0 100.0 54:14 40 34 1898:1792 55.8 9.30 18:0
2 BSV Zierenberg 9 8 0 1 88.9 52:18 34 35 1958:1721 55.9 9.32 16:2
3 Archersworld 9 5 0 4 55.6 38:30 8 34 1765:1827 51.9 8.65 10:8
4 ARC 1.5 9 4 1 4 44.4 37:35 2 36 1968:1943 54.7 9.11 9:9
5 Goldbären 9 4 1 4 44.4 34:38 -4 36 1916:1905 53.2 8.87 9:9
6 BT Cölln Rut 9 4 0 5 44.4 36:36 0 36 1967:1914 54.6 9.11 8:10
7 CfB Soest 9 3 1 5 33.3 38:38 0 38 2017:2003 53.1 8.85 7:11
8 SSK Stars 9 3 1 5 33.3 29:45 -16 37 1809:1984 48.9 8.15 7:11
9 Arolsen All Blacks 9 2 2 5 22.2 29:43 -14 36 1948:1974 54.1 9.02 6:12
10 Triple X 9 0 0 9 0.0 5:55 -50 30 1446:1629 48.2 8.03 0:18
Match Ergebnis Sätze
29. Dezember 2019, 12:45 Uhr, Holten
Goldbären Triple X
6 - 0

54:42, 53:46, 57:45

29. Dezember 2019, 12:45 Uhr, Holten
SSK Stars BT Cölln Rut
6 - 4

54:53, 53:58, 50:58, 56:53, 56:53

29. Dezember 2019, 12:45 Uhr, Holten
Arolsen All Blacks CfB Soest
6 - 2

56:58, 56:55, 55:52, 55:52

29. Dezember 2019, 12:45 Uhr, Holten
BSV Zierenberg BSG Aachen
2 - 6

55:53, 53:56, 54:57, 55:57

29. Dezember 2019, 12:45 Uhr, Holten
Archersworld ARC 1.5
2 - 6

51:46, 50:59, 51:56, 56:58

29. Dezember 2019, 13:15 Uhr, Holten
Goldbären Arolsen All Blacks
5 - 5

54:57, 55:55, 59:58, 52:57, 52:51

29. Dezember 2019, 13:15 Uhr, Holten
BSG Aachen SSK Stars
6 - 4

55:50, 56:54, 55:58, 56:58, 57:53

29. Dezember 2019, 13:15 Uhr, Holten
Triple X BSV Zierenberg
0 - 6

48:54, 49:57, 45:52

29. Dezember 2019, 13:15 Uhr, Holten
Archersworld BT Cölln Rut
4 - 6

41:57, 53:52, 54:53, 51:59, 54:58

29. Dezember 2019, 13:15 Uhr, Holten
ARC 1.5 CfB Soest
5 - 5

53:58, 58:56, 54:54, 56:55, 52:54

29. Dezember 2019, 13:45 Uhr, Holten
BSG Aachen Goldbären
6 - 2

56:52, 56:54, 54:54, 56:56

29. Dezember 2019, 13:45 Uhr, Holten
Arolsen All Blacks SSK Stars
5 - 5

53:54, 55:48, 57:57, 56:52, 50:55

29. Dezember 2019, 13:45 Uhr, Holten
Triple X CfB Soest
1 - 7

41:54, 46:55, 48:48, 45:50

29. Dezember 2019, 13:45 Uhr, Holten
ARC 1.5 BT Cölln Rut
6 - 2

58:54, 58:56, 55:57, 57:56

29. Dezember 2019, 13:45 Uhr, Holten
Archersworld BSV Zierenberg
1 - 7

55:55, 55:58, 49:55, 50:59

29. Dezember 2019, 14:15 Uhr, Holten
Goldbären CfB Soest
2 - 6

50:55, 55:56, 56:46, 48:54

29. Dezember 2019, 14:15 Uhr, Holten
Triple X BSG Aachen
0 - 6

51:57, 54:55, 50:57

29. Dezember 2019, 14:15 Uhr, Holten
SSK Stars Archersworld
0 - 6

50:52, 50:51, 52:56

29. Dezember 2019, 14:15 Uhr, Holten
Arolsen All Blacks ARC 1.5
2 - 6

54:55, 52:54, 55:55, 56:56

29. Dezember 2019, 14:15 Uhr, Holten
BSV Zierenberg BT Cölln Rut
6 - 4

53:55, 55:57, 58:56, 57:56, 57:53

29. Dezember 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Holten
Archersworld Goldbären
6 - 0

53:46, 56:51, 54:53

29. Dezember 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Holten
CfB Soest SSK Stars
6 - 0

55:52, 52:51, 55:51

29. Dezember 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Holten
ARC 1.5 BSG Aachen
2 - 6

55:56, 54:56, 60:57, 55:58

29. Dezember 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Holten
BT Cölln Rut Triple X
6 - 0

55:50, 56:44, 52:47

29. Dezember 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Holten
BSV Zierenberg Arolsen All Blacks
6 - 4

60:56, 55:57, 59:56, 56:56, 56:56

29. Dezember 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Holten
ARC 1.5 SSK Stars
2 - 6

56:54, 49:55, 53:55, 50:55

29. Dezember 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Holten
Archersworld Triple X
6 - 0

52:44, 57:54, 52:49

29. Dezember 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Holten
BT Cölln Rut Arolsen All Blacks
6 - 0

55:47, 58:54, 54:44

29. Dezember 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Holten
CfB Soest BSG Aachen
4 - 6

53:52, 56:55, 48:56, 48:52, 54:55

29. Dezember 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Holten
BSV Zierenberg Goldbären
7 - 1

56:55, 53:53, 58:55, 54:52

29. Dezember 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Holten
SSK Stars Triple X
6 - 4

55:41, 58:53, 52:55, 51:52, 54:52

29. Dezember 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Holten
Arolsen All Blacks Archersworld
1 - 7

55:58, 54:54, 54:56, 54:57

29. Dezember 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Holten
BSG Aachen BT Cölln Rut
6 - 0

57:53, 58:51, 57:55

29. Dezember 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Holten
Goldbären ARC 1.5
6 - 4

55:54, 53:45, 44:56, 55:56, 55:53

29. Dezember 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Holten
CfB Soest BSV Zierenberg
2 - 6

58:55, 52:55, 44:56, 58:59

29. Dezember 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Holten
Arolsen All Blacks BSG Aachen
0 - 6

54:56, 49:54, 52:54

29. Dezember 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Holten
BT Cölln Rut Goldbären
2 - 6

51:56, 52:50, 53:58, 51:54

29. Dezember 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Holten
Triple X ARC 1.5
0 - 6

41:57, 53:56, 44:57

29. Dezember 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Holten
SSK Stars BSV Zierenberg
0 - 6

29. Dezember 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Holten
CfB Soest Archersworld
4 - 6

53:52, 52:53, 54:41, 52:53, 53:54

29. Dezember 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Holten
Goldbären SSK Stars
6 - 2

47:53, 54:47, 54:53, 55:53

29. Dezember 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Holten
Triple X Arolsen All Blacks
0 - 6

53:55, 54:56, 50:51

29. Dezember 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Holten
BT Cölln Rut CfB Soest
6 - 2

55:53, 55:49, 54:56, 53:50

29. Dezember 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Holten
BSG Aachen Archersworld
6 - 0

55:37, 57:43, 60:54

29. Dezember 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Holten
BSV Zierenberg ARC 1.5
6 - 0

57:55, 58:54, 57:53

Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 BSG Aachen - 6:2 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:4 6:4 6:0 6:0
2 BSV Zierenberg 2:6 - 7:1 6:0 7:1 6:4 6:2 6:0 6:4 6:0
3 Archersworld 0:6 1:7 - 2:6 6:0 4:6 6:4 6:0 7:1 6:0
4 ARC 1.5 2:6 0:6 6:2 - 4:6 6:2 5:5 2:6 6:2 6:0
5 Goldbären 2:6 1:7 0:6 6:4 - 6:2 2:6 6:2 5:5 6:0
6 BT Cölln Rut 0:6 4:6 6:4 2:6 2:6 - 6:2 4:6 6:0 6:0
7 CfB Soest 4:6 2:6 4:6 5:5 6:2 2:6 - 6:0 2:6 7:1
8 SSK Stars 4:6 0:6 0:6 6:2 2:6 6:4 0:6 - 5:5 6:4
9 Arolsen All Blacks 0:6 4:6 1:7 2:6 5:5 0:6 6:2 5:5 - 6:0
10 Triple X 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 1:7 4:6 0:6 -