1. Bundesliga Nord Saison 2018/2019


Zur Setzliste

SV Querum

Rang
4
Spiele
28
Siege
11
Unentschieden
5
Niederlagen
12

Vorheriges Spiel

BSV Zierenberg SV Querum

4. Spieltag

2. Februar 2019 17:00 Mahlow

 

Match Ergebnis Sätze
3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Querum
SV Dauelsen Blankenfelder BS 08
7 - 3

57:58, 57:56, 56:56, 57:55, 57:54

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Querum
BSC BB-Berlin SV GutsMuths Jena
6 - 0

60:54, 57:53, 59:57

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Querum
SV Querum 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 0

59:56, 56:53, 57:56

3. November 2018, 14:00 Uhr, Querum
Sherwood BSC Herne BSV Zierenberg
1 - 7

57:57, 57:58, 55:57, 55:58

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Querum
Sherwood BSC Herne SV Dauelsen
3 - 7

59:59, 57:59, 57:59, 58:55, 56:59

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Querum
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff Blankenfelder BS 08
6 - 0

55:53, 57:53, 58:54

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Querum
SV GutsMuths Jena SV Querum
6 - 2

57:57, 58:58, 55:54, 58:56

3. November 2018, 14:30 Uhr, Querum
BSV Zierenberg BSC BB-Berlin
3 - 7

56:55, 54:58, 56:58, 57:57, 55:58

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Querum
Blankenfelder BS 08 SV GutsMuths Jena
2 - 6

56:57, 57:57, 56:56, 56:59

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Querum
SV Querum BSV Zierenberg
7 - 1

58:56, 58:57, 56:56, 56:55

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Querum
BSC BB-Berlin SV Dauelsen
0 - 6

56:57, 56:59, 54:55

3. November 2018, 15:00 Uhr, Querum
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff Sherwood BSC Herne
3 - 7

58:51, 56:56, 56:57, 54:57, 56:57

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Querum
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSC BB-Berlin
1 - 7

56:56, 54:58, 55:58, 55:57

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Querum
SV GutsMuths Jena Sherwood BSC Herne
7 - 3

57:59, 59:57, 58:58, 58:55, 59:52

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Querum
BSV Zierenberg Blankenfelder BS 08
2 - 6

52:57, 57:54, 56:57, 55:57

3. November 2018, 15:30 Uhr, Querum
SV Querum SV Dauelsen
4 - 6

55:59, 57:57, 59:59, 58:56, 55:58

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Querum
SV GutsMuths Jena BSV Zierenberg
2 - 6

56:59, 58:54, 57:58, 56:57

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Querum
SV Dauelsen 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 4

53:54, 59:56, 59:58, 55:57, 60:55

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Querum
Sherwood BSC Herne BSC BB-Berlin
6 - 2

57:57, 60:59, 58:53, 57:57

3. November 2018, 16:00 Uhr, Querum
Blankenfelder BS 08 SV Querum
6 - 0

56:54, 58:54, 59:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Querum
SV Querum Sherwood BSC Herne
7 - 1

55:54, 58:56, 57:57, 58:57

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Querum
Blankenfelder BS 08 BSC BB-Berlin
5 - 5

57:56, 58:59, 56:56, 58:59, 57:56

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Querum
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSV Zierenberg
6 - 0

58:51, 56:53, 55:54

3. November 2018, 16:30 Uhr, Querum
SV Dauelsen SV GutsMuths Jena
2 - 6

57:58, 59:58, 57:60, 57:58

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Querum
BSC BB-Berlin SV Querum
6 - 2

59:55, 57:58, 58:57, 59:58

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Querum
BSV Zierenberg SV Dauelsen
2 - 6

55:53, 54:59, 53:56, 55:59

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Querum
Blankenfelder BS 08 Sherwood BSC Herne
5 - 5

58:58, 59:58, 58:59, 58:57, 58:59

3. November 2018, 17:00 Uhr, Querum
SV GutsMuths Jena 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
6 - 0

56:55, 58:55, 55:54