Regionalliga Nord Saison 2019/2020


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 1. BSC Nordheide 7 6 1 0 85.7 42:16 26 29 1582:1533 54.6 9.09 13:1
2 SV Querum 2 7 4 0 3 57.1 33:25 8 29 1559:1547 53.8 8.96 8:6
3 SV Deutsch Evern 7 3 2 2 42.9 34:30 4 32 1712:1693 53.5 8.92 8:6
4 SSV Tarmstedt 7 3 1 3 42.9 34:30 4 32 1741:1723 54.4 9.07 7:7
5 SV Bassum 7 3 1 3 42.9 26:28 -2 27 1443:1404 53.4 8.91 7:7
6 NJK Hannover 7 2 3 2 28.6 27:33 -6 30 1590:1603 53.0 8.83 7:7
7 SV Hunteburg 7 2 0 5 28.6 20:34 -14 27 1401:1420 51.9 8.65 4:10
8 SG Norderstedt 2 7 1 0 6 14.3 18:38 -20 28 1402:1507 50.1 8.35 2:12
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 SV Hunteburg
6 - 0

55:52, 55:48, 57:52

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SSV Tarmstedt
7 - 3

56:52, 53:56, 56:51, 55:55, 59:58

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum NJK Hannover
5 - 5

48:55, 55:43, 54:54, 53:56, 56:53

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

52:59, 51:54, 53:53, 54:53, 54:52

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 2

55:55, 58:54, 55:55, 57:49

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Hunteburg
6 - 4

47:51, 54:53, 52:51, 52:56, 54:51

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt SV Bassum
7 - 3

55:52, 54:53, 54:54, 56:58, 57:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SV Querum 2
6 - 2

53:55, 53:51, 54:53, 56:52

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SSV Tarmstedt
2 - 6

55:58, 52:56, 50:45, 54:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 2

55:52, 56:55, 53:58, 55:53

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SG Norderstedt 2
7 - 3

52:55, 53:53, 54:50, 54:46, 55:51

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

52:54, 50:54, 51:58

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Querum 2
0 - 6

55:57, 52:56, 51:52

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt 1. BSC Nordheide
4 - 6

56:50, 59:54, 48:54, 51:54, 49:53

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SV Hunteburg
4 - 6

53:50, 52:53, 55:53, 48:52, 52:54

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 0

54:36, 51:37, 56:37

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt SV Deutsch Evern
2 - 6

55:57, 57:55, 53:54, 56:57

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 NJK Hannover
2 - 6

48:55, 50:55, 57:56, 52:53

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SV Querum 2
7 - 3

55:54, 52:52, 56:57, 56:54, 56:54

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SV Bassum
6 - 0

52:44, 51:49, 59:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

55:56, 54:57, 53:55

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SV Querum 2
0 - 6

50:52, 51:52, 51:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

57:49, 53:57, 53:54, 53:53, 57:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 SSV Tarmstedt
1 - 7

48:58, 55:55, 49:54, 55:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SV Bassum
2 - 6

49:53, 55:54, 52:55, 53:57

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 4

50:43, 56:51, 46:50, 54:56, 53:43

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg 1. BSC Nordheide
2 - 6

43:58, 52:58, 55:48, 50:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt NJK Hannover
5 - 5

54:54, 52:54, 58:55, 52:47, 56:57