Regionalliga Nord Saison 2019/2020


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 1. BSC Nordheide 21 15 1 5 71.4 109:61 48 85 4659:4527 54.8 9.14 31:11
2 SV Bassum 21 13 2 6 61.9 97:63 34 80 4373:4241 54.7 9.11 28:14
3 NJK Hannover 21 10 5 6 47.6 98:84 14 91 4871:4857 53.5 8.92 25:17
4 SSV Tarmstedt 21 11 1 9 52.4 95:81 14 88 4787:4733 54.4 9.07 23:19
5 SV Querum 2 21 9 2 10 42.9 90:90 0 90 4847:4810 53.9 8.98 20:22
6 SV Deutsch Evern 21 8 3 10 38.1 90:100 -10 95 5046:5042 53.1 8.85 19:23
7 SV Hunteburg 21 8 2 11 38.1 80:98 -18 89 4626:4712 52.0 8.66 18:24
8 SG Norderstedt 2 21 2 0 19 9.5 37:119 -82 78 3901:4188 50.0 8.34 4:38
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 SV Hunteburg
6 - 0

55:52, 55:48, 57:52

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SSV Tarmstedt
7 - 3

56:52, 53:56, 56:51, 55:55, 59:58

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum NJK Hannover
5 - 5

48:55, 55:43, 54:54, 53:56, 56:53

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

52:59, 51:54, 53:53, 54:53, 54:52

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 2

55:55, 58:54, 55:55, 57:49

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Hunteburg
6 - 4

47:51, 54:53, 52:51, 52:56, 54:51

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt SV Bassum
7 - 3

55:52, 54:53, 54:54, 56:58, 57:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SV Querum 2
6 - 2

53:55, 53:51, 54:53, 56:52

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SSV Tarmstedt
2 - 6

55:58, 52:56, 50:45, 54:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum SV Deutsch Evern
6 - 2

55:52, 56:55, 53:58, 55:53

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SG Norderstedt 2
7 - 3

52:55, 53:53, 54:50, 54:46, 55:51

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

52:54, 50:54, 51:58

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Querum 2
0 - 6

55:57, 52:56, 51:52

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt 1. BSC Nordheide
4 - 6

56:50, 59:54, 48:54, 51:54, 49:53

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SV Hunteburg
4 - 6

53:50, 52:53, 55:53, 48:52, 52:54

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 0

54:36, 51:37, 56:37

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt SV Deutsch Evern
2 - 6

55:57, 57:55, 53:54, 56:57

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 NJK Hannover
2 - 6

48:55, 50:55, 57:56, 52:53

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. BSC Nordheide SV Querum 2
7 - 3

55:54, 52:52, 56:57, 56:54, 56:54

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SV Bassum
6 - 0

52:44, 51:49, 59:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Bassum 1. BSC Nordheide
0 - 6

55:56, 54:57, 53:55

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg SV Querum 2
0 - 6

50:52, 51:52, 51:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
NJK Hannover SV Deutsch Evern
5 - 5

57:49, 53:57, 53:54, 53:53, 57:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt 2 SSV Tarmstedt
1 - 7

48:58, 55:55, 49:54, 55:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Querum 2 SV Bassum
2 - 6

49:53, 55:54, 52:55, 53:57

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Deutsch Evern SG Norderstedt 2
6 - 4

50:43, 56:51, 46:50, 54:56, 53:43

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SV Hunteburg 1. BSC Nordheide
2 - 6

43:58, 52:58, 55:48, 50:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SSV Tarmstedt NJK Hannover
5 - 5

54:54, 52:54, 58:55, 52:47, 56:57