HOT-Cup Compound: Live verfolgen


Match 1 Ergebnis
Team GoldTip Greenfinity 7 - 3
55:54, 54:54, 57:53, 55:57, 58:56
Two Nations Reken Krefelder SSK 4 - 6
51:53, 53:54, 53:49, 54:50, 53:54
BSC Erftstadt Sint-Truiden 1 0 - 6
56:59, 56:57, 56:58
TopHat TuS GW Holten 6 - 0
58:52, 57:54, 57:53
Team Bowhunter X23 Sint-Truiden 2 6 - 0
55:52, 56:53, 55:53
Leer Davinci 0 - 6
00:54, 00:54, 00:53
Match 2 Ergebnis
Team GoldTip Two Nations Reken 6 - 0
56:55, 58:56, 56:53
Sint-Truiden 1 TuS GW Holten 6 - 0
56:54, 58:56, 58:56
BSC Erftstadt TopHat 0 - 6
56:58, 56:59, 58:59
Sint-Truiden 2 Davinci 6 - 2
56:56, 55:55, 57:55, 55:54
Team Bowhunter X23 Leer 6 - 0
57:00, 54:00, 57:00
Greenfinity Krefelder SSK 6 - 0
57:51, 54:53, 56:52
Match 3 Ergebnis
TopHat Sint-Truiden 1 6 - 4
58:56, 60:59, 58:59, 58:59, 58:57
TuS GW Holten BSC Erftstadt 4 - 6
57:57, 56:57, 55:54, 55:59, 55:55
Leer Sint-Truiden 2 0 - 6
00:55, 00:55, 00:55
Davinci Team Bowhunter X23 2 - 6
55:55, 56:58, 56:56, 55:57
Two Nations Reken Greenfinity 0 - 6
56:57, 55:56, 47:55
Krefelder SSK Team GoldTip 4 - 6
57:56, 51:57, 56:56, 54:54, 52:58
Match 4 Ergebnis
Two Nations Reken Team Bowhunter X23 4 - 6
52:57, 57:56, 56:55, 56:59, 55:59
TuS GW Holten Davinci 5 - 5
56:57, 56:52, 54:57, 55:55, 56:53
TopHat Leer 6 - 0
59:00, 59:00, 58:00
Greenfinity Sint-Truiden 1 0 - 6
56:59, 57:58, 55:58
Team GoldTip BSC Erftstadt 4 - 6
57:54, 56:56, 57:57, 56:57, 56:57
Krefelder SSK Sint-Truiden 2 2 - 6
53:54, 54:57, 54:54, 57:57
Match 5 Ergebnis
Leer TuS GW Holten 0 - 6
00:54, 00:54, 00:56
Davinci TopHat 1 - 7
55:59, 58:58, 56:58, 56:57
BSC Erftstadt Greenfinity 6 - 4
60:56, 57:58, 57:57, 57:57, 58:55
Sint-Truiden 1 Team GoldTip 6 - 2
58:55, 57:59, 59:58, 60:58
Team Bowhunter X23 Krefelder SSK 6 - 0
56:54, 57:56, 58:55
Sint-Truiden 2 Two Nations Reken 6 - 4
57:54, 54:56, 52:48, 54:56, 54:52
Match 6 Ergebnis
BSC Erftstadt Team Bowhunter X23 2 - 6
55:59, 55:57, 57:57, 56:56
Greenfinity TuS GW Holten 5 - 5
56:55, 55:54, 54:54, 55:56, 47:57
Team GoldTip TopHat 2 - 6
58:55, 56:59, 56:59, 56:57
Krefelder SSK Davinci 6 - 2
53:51, 55:56, 56:54, 57:55
Two Nations Reken Leer 6 - 0
56:00, 56:00, 53:00
Sint-Truiden 1 Sint-Truiden 2 6 - 2
58:54, 58:57, 55:56, 57:55
Match 7 Ergebnis
TopHat Greenfinity 6 - 0
59:56, 58:54, 60:55
TuS GW Holten Team GoldTip 5 - 5
51:57, 58:57, 56:54, 56:57, 56:58
Leer Krefelder SSK 0 - 6
00:56, 00:56, 00:56
Davinci Two Nations Reken 4 - 6
53:44, 56:57, 52:54, 56:53, 55:56
Team Bowhunter X23 Sint-Truiden 1 3 - 7
56:59, 57:57, 57:59, 59:58, 58:59
Sint-Truiden 2 BSC Erftstadt 2 - 6
54:56, 54:59, 56:55, 57:58
Match 8 Ergebnis
Team GoldTip Team Bowhunter X23 2 - 6
56:56, 57:58, 57:57, 56:57
Krefelder SSK TuS GW Holten 0 - 6
50:54, 55:57, 54:55
Two Nations Reken TopHat 0 - 6
54:59, 57:58, 55:57
Sint-Truiden 1 Davinci 7 - 1
56:54, 59:59, 58:57, 56:53
BSC Erftstadt Leer 6 - 0
57:00, 56:00, 58:00
Greenfinity Sint-Truiden 2 7 - 3
56:56, 56:53, 57:54, 53:54, 58:54
Match 9 Ergebnis
TopHat Krefelder SSK 6 - 0
57:54, 59:55, 56:55
TuS GW Holten Two Nations Reken 5 - 5
56:57, 57:52, 56:55, 53:53, 53:58
Leer Sint-Truiden 1 0 - 6
00:59, 00:56, 00:58
Davinci BSC Erftstadt 0 - 6
51:57, 53:58, 53:58
Team Bowhunter X23 Greenfinity 5 - 5
56:56, 57:59, 56:54, 56:57, 57:56
Sint-Truiden 2 Team GoldTip 0 - 6
53:57, 55:59, 55:56
Match 10 Ergebnis
Two Nations Reken BSC Erftstadt 0 - 6
54:57, 52:58, 57:58
TuS GW Holten Sint-Truiden 2 5 - 5
56:55, 54:54, 54:55, 54:56, 56:53
TopHat Team Bowhunter X23 6 - 0
58:56, 58:57, 58:55
Greenfinity Davinci 7 - 3
53:60, 56:56, 55:53, 57:55, 56:55
Team GoldTip Leer 6 - 0
56:00, 58:00, 58:00
Krefelder SSK Sint-Truiden 1 0 - 6
56:60, 57:59, 56:57
Match 11 Ergebnis
Team Bowhunter X23 TuS GW Holten 6 - 2
56:56, 56:56, 58:55, 58:57
Sint-Truiden 2 TopHat 0 - 6
55:58, 54:56, 54:60
Leer Greenfinity 0 - 6
00:55, 00:55, 00:54
Davinci Team GoldTip 0 - 6
52:57, 53:56, 56:58
BSC Erftstadt Krefelder SSK 6 - 0
58:56, 59:52, 56:54
Sint-Truiden 1 Two Nations Reken 6 - 0
60:56, 56:54, 56:55

Pos   Mannschaft Sp Diff Sätze Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 TopHat 11 60 37 58.1 9.68 22:0
2 Sint-Truiden 1 11 52 40 57.9 9.65 20:2
3 Team Bowhunter X23 11 26 43 56.7 9.45 17:5
4 BSC Erftstadt 11 18 41 56.9 9.48 16:6
5 Team GoldTip 11 16 44 56.6 9.44 13:9
6 Greenfinity 11 8 45 55.4 9.24 12:10
7 TuS GW Holten 11 -6 46 55.1 9.19 9:13
8 Sint-Truiden 2 11 -14 43 54.7 9.12 9:13
9 Krefelder SSK 11 -30 39 54.2 9.03 6:16
10 Two Nations Reken 11 -28 43 54.1 9.02 5:17
11 Davinci 11 -36 44 54.8 9.13 3:19
12 Leer 11 -66 33 0.0 0.00 0:22