2. Bundesliga Nord Saison 2019/2020


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSV Zierenberg 21 16 1 4 76.2 112:54 58 83 4660:4548 56.1 9.36 33:9
2 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 21 15 2 4 71.4 113:49 64 81 4518:4386 55.8 9.30 32:10
3 BSC BB Berlin 2 21 10 3 8 47.6 92:74 18 83 4604:4526 55.5 9.24 23:19
4 BSSC Olympia Berlin 21 10 2 9 47.6 88:82 6 85 4704:4683 55.3 9.22 22:20
5 KKB Köln 21 8 2 11 38.1 73:99 -26 86 4666:4734 54.3 9.04 18:24
6 SG Norderstedt 21 7 2 12 33.3 71:97 -26 84 4612:4649 54.9 9.15 16:26
7 MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen 21 7 1 13 33.3 65:105 -40 85 4576:4658 53.8 8.97 15:27
8 BC Hagen a. T.W. 21 4 1 16 19.0 60:114 -54 87 4647:4803 53.4 8.90 9:33
Match Ergebnis Sätze
16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen
7 - 1

59:50, 52:52, 54:50, 54:53

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 0

56:55, 58:49, 57:56

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg BC Hagen a. T.W.
7 - 3

55:56, 59:58, 54:54, 56:54, 57:54

16. November 2019, 14:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC BB Berlin 2 KKB Köln
6 - 0

57:55, 55:49, 57:55

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC BB Berlin 2 SG Norderstedt
7 - 1

55:55, 57:56, 59:52, 56:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen
6 - 0

56:37, 57:49, 56:53

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin BSV Zierenberg
6 - 4

58:56, 53:57, 55:54, 54:56, 60:54

16. November 2019, 14:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
KKB Köln 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

52:55, 54:55, 53:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen BSSC Olympia Berlin
2 - 6

50:48, 53:58, 54:57, 50:56

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg KKB Köln
6 - 0

58:52, 57:54, 57:53

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff SG Norderstedt
5 - 5

55:55, 58:56, 53:59, 56:58, 56:55

16. November 2019, 15:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. BSC BB Berlin 2
0 - 6

49:56, 43:58, 51:59

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

52:56, 36:57, 47:56

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin BSC BB Berlin 2
1 - 7

57:57, 58:59, 46:56, 57:59

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
KKB Köln MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen
6 - 0

56:54, 56:55, 56:53

16. November 2019, 15:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg SG Norderstedt
6 - 4

56:55, 57:58, 52:58, 59:53, 59:54

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin KKB Köln
7 - 1

56:53, 58:54, 55:55, 56:53

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt BC Hagen a. T.W.
6 - 4

55:55, 58:55, 56:55, 51:53, 57:57

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSC BB Berlin 2 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

57:59, 55:58, 57:58

16. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen BSV Zierenberg
6 - 0

54:53, 56:55, 54:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSV Zierenberg BSC BB Berlin 2
6 - 4

54:59, 56:55, 47:57, 57:53, 59:57

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff
0 - 6

51:55, 52:57, 53:56

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
BC Hagen a. T.W. KKB Köln
7 - 3

54:57, 53:53, 58:56, 57:56, 56:52

16. November 2019, 16:30 Uhr, Norderstedt
SG Norderstedt BSSC Olympia Berlin
6 - 4

56:55, 57:58, 55:55, 57:57, 57:53

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff BSV Zierenberg
3 - 7

56:56, 55:56, 60:58, 54:57, 55:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
KKB Köln SG Norderstedt
6 - 4

55:57, 56:52, 53:52, 54:56, 57:55

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
MASA BSC Mülheim-Heißen BSC BB Berlin 2
1 - 7

56:58, 53:57, 57:57, 54:56

16. November 2019, 17:00 Uhr, Norderstedt
BSSC Olympia Berlin BC Hagen a. T.W.
6 - 4

59:54, 58:57, 56:57, 53:57, 57:56