Aufstiegswettkampf zur Regionalliga West 2016/2017


Pos Mannschaft Sp G U V % Siege Satzpkt Diff Sätze Ringe Ø (6) Ø (1) Pkt
1 BSC Oberauroff 2 5 4 0 1 80.0 26:12 14 19 1057:1019 55.6 9.27 8:2
2 RSV Detmold-Klüt 5 2 2 1 40.0 24:20 4 22 1216:1209 55.3 9.21 6:4
3 BS Opladen 5 3 0 2 60.0 18:16 2 17 931:921 54.8 9.13 6:4
4 Krefelder SSK 5 2 1 2 40.0 17:17 0 17 939:943 55.2 9.21 5:5
5 SV Eberstadt 5 1 1 3 20.0 19:23 -4 21 1139:1144 54.2 9.04 3:7
6 Sherwood BSC Herne 2 5 1 0 4 20.0 10:26 -16 18 943:989 52.4 8.73 2:8
Match Ergebnis Sätze
4. März 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
BSC Oberauroff 2 Sherwood BSC Herne 2
6 - 2

55:52, 54:54, 55:55, 57:50

4. März 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
RSV Detmold-Klüt Krefelder SSK
5 - 5

57:58, 57:56, 55:57, 56:56, 59:53

4. März 2017, 14:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
BS Opladen SV Eberstadt
6 - 2

54:47, 56:55, 53:55, 58:55

4. März 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
RSV Detmold-Klüt BSC Oberauroff 2
6 - 2

55:54, 57:55, 55:57, 56:54

4. März 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
BS Opladen Sherwood BSC Herne 2
6 - 0

58:50, 55:52, 54:52

4. März 2017, 14:30 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
Krefelder SSK SV Eberstadt
0 - 6

53:56, 57:58, 54:60

4. März 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
Krefelder SSK Sherwood BSC Herne 2
6 - 0

56:55, 59:56, 56:46

4. März 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
SV Eberstadt RSV Detmold-Klüt
5 - 5

49:53, 55:54, 55:56, 56:55, 56:56

4. März 2017, 15:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
BS Opladen BSC Oberauroff 2
0 - 6

55:56, 53:55, 53:57

4. März 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
BS Opladen Krefelder SSK
0 - 6

54:55, 53:56, 53:59

4. März 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
BSC Oberauroff 2 SV Eberstadt
6 - 4

57:50, 53:56, 55:56, 57:52, 58:56

4. März 2017, 15:30 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
Sherwood BSC Herne 2 RSV Detmold-Klüt
2 - 6

53:55, 54:55, 55:51, 54:57

4. März 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
RSV Detmold-Klüt BS Opladen
2 - 6

55:56, 57:52, 53:57, 52:57

4. März 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
BSC Oberauroff 2 Krefelder SSK
6 - 0

53:52, 57:55, 58:47

4. März 2017, 16:00 Uhr, Rüsselsheim
SV Eberstadt Sherwood BSC Herne 2
2 - 6

50:52, 53:55, 58:44, 51:54

Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 BSC Oberauroff 2 - 2:6 6:0 6:0 6:4 6:2
2 RSV Detmold-Klüt 6:2 - 2:6 5:5 5:5 6:2
3 BS Opladen 0:6 6:2 - 0:6 6:2 6:0
4 Krefelder SSK 0:6 5:5 6:0 - 0:6 6:0
5 SV Eberstadt 4:6 5:5 2:6 6:0 - 2:6
6 Sherwood BSC Herne 2 2:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 6:2 -